Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | 1-2 | Phillipp Jester | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTC Ginsheim II | 9:1 | ||
4-2 | Luca Ben Steller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Tom Reibold | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Pohl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV 1905 Trebur | 10:0 | ||
2-3 | Eric Bolender | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Michelle Merkers | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Paul Krekeler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC 1948 Kelsterbach | 4:6 | ||
2-4 | Levin Le | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
2-2 | Andreas Le | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Masak | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV 1912 Klein-Gerau | 9:1 |
2-3 | Magnus Claus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Tobias Sagl | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-3 | Omar Rahmani | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Mörfelden 1952 | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Paul Schmalz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Aryan Rahmani | 0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Günther | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | 3:7 | |
2-3 | Flynn Betzel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-2 | Fabian Pleyer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
27.11.2022 | 2-1 | Flynn Betzel | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau II | 8:2 | |
2-4 | Theo Piosek | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:0 | |||||
2-2 | Clemens Winter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 2-1 | Jona Barak | 1:3 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 3:7 | |
2-3 | Vincent Jourdan | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Mario Männle | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 3:11 | |||||
22.01.2023 | 2-1 | Phillipp Jester | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TTC Ginsheim II | 6:4 |
2-4 | Tom Reibold | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Finn Levi Steller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||
29.01.2023 | 2-1 | Clemens Winter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau II | 8:2 | |
2-3 | Theo Piosek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Max Scholz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Finn Levi Steller
Luca Ben Steller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
02.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Lorenz Pohl
Michelle Merkers |
3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Paul Krekeler
Kristian Kvocka |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Simon Masak
Tobias Sagl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marvin Kies |
Aryan Rahmani
Omar Rahmani |
2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Felix Günther
Fabian Pleyer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
27.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Flynn Betzel
Max Scholz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
11.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Jona Barak
Mario Männle |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 | |
22.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Phillipp Jester
Tom Reibold |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Ruben Seitz |
Clemens Winter
Theo Piosek |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:2 |