Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 6-5 | Anne Werner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen III | 9:5 | ||
09.09.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Rübenkönig | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV 07/02 Ost-/Mosheim II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Georger Fortu | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Sven Fischer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ulrich Kreuter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen IV | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jan Lukas | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Hans-Jürgen Strube | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | TSV Spangenberg II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Peter Noll | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
02.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Trömner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TSV Jahn 06 Obermöllrich-Cappel | 0:6 | |
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Oliver Ledam | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Besse V | 6:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Montag | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen V | 8:2 | ||
3-2 | Maxim Reif | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-2 | Ulrich Kreuter | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
17.11.2021 | 3-4 | Ilka Hassenpflug | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 05 Remsfeld II | 6:1 | ||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Hans-Joachim Voigt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | TTC Dorla 1984 IV | 10:0 |
2-2 | Manuela Scherb | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
23.11.2021 | 4-3 | Eugen Markus | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Homberger Tschft. 1862 II | 1:6 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Lange | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | FC RW 1902 Kirchberg III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Maciek Idziak | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Hans-Jürgen Kapahnke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
29.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dirk Kaempfer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Beyer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 14:12 | ||||
07.12.2021 | 3-4 | Erich Ubl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TSV Adelshausen II | 6:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Bernd Ploch |
Jörg Rosenthal
Sascha Werner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Stephan |
Georger Fortu
Mario Rübenkönig |
3:2 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Stephan |
Jan Lukas
Ulrich Kreuter |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Stephan |
Werner Bächt
Bernd Trömner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 0:6 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wenderoth |
Oliver Ledam
Kilian Gutberlet |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 6:1 | ||
17.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wenderoth |
Frank Nohl
Ilka Hassenpflug |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:1 | |
23.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Alberto Wagner |
Dieter Schlein
Eckhard Conrad |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 1:6 |
29.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wenderoth |
Wolfgang Bässe
Thomas Beyer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
07.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Andre Schäfer |
Erwin Eberhardt
Erich Ubl |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:1 |