Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marius Kleinheyer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TTC Plittersdorf VI | 5:5 |
2-2 | Michaela Kristan | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
13.09.2023 | 2-2 | Thomas Glagow | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SSF Bonn VI | 3:7 |
1-2 | Christof Regul | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 1-1 | Lasse Lipiak | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TuS Oberkassel III | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Sabine Breil | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 1-1 | Michael Döring | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ESV BR Bonn VI | 7:3 |
1-2 | Katharina Maschke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Lutz Wolff | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ESV BR Bonn IV | 4:6 |
4-4 | Markus Weidenauer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
30.01.2024 | 4-3 | Josef Brodesser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Troisdorf V | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Tim-Manuel Utsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Claudius Gassauer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | SV Vilich-Müldorf | 1:9 |
3-3 | Klemens Bauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ramona Colibaba | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ESV Troisdorf VI | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Christian Colibaba | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||
14.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Colibaba | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ESV Troisdorf V | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Ramona Colibaba | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Röttgen |
Marius Kleinheyer
Michaela Kristan |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:5 |
13.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Röttgen |
Christof Regul
Thomas Glagow |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:7 | |
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Herber |
Michael Gallasch
Julia Nonhoff |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Röttgen |
Michael Döring
Katharina Maschke |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl Heinz Rohweder |
Markus Murk
Frank Schecht |
0:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl Heinz Rohweder |
Axel Neuhaus
Tim-Manuel Utsch |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Karl Heinz Rohweder |
Johannes Heinzen
Klemens Bauer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
13.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl Heinz Rohweder |
Christian Colibaba
Ramona Colibaba |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marc Lülsdorf |
Katja Hackenbracht
Martin Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:0 |