Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 2-1 | Leonard Url | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfL Rheinhausen III | 4:6 | ||
2-4 | Luca Weiss | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-2 | Bilal Vural | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Julius Eltrin | 3:2 | 15:13 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Elias Rohr | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Julian Rehwald | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-2 | Timo Sturm | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC Homberg II | 4:6 |
2-1 | Finn Rinsche | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ali Baz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Aram Haji | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 2-2 | Ali Baz | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTF Rhenania Königshof III | 5:5 |
2-1 | Emil Glanert | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Paul Eggenhofer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Homberg II | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Robin Kisters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-2 | Alexander Url | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | VfL Rheinhausen III | 8:2 |
1-2 | Bilal Vural | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-2 | Jan Thore Willer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Hülser SV II | 5:5 |
1-2 | Felix Schumacher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-3 | Josefine Graczyk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld II | 7:3 | ||
3-1 | Leon Herbrecht | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 2-3 | Julius Eltrin | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Illia Banariuk | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Elias Rohr | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 4-4 | Finn Rinsche | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TTC Homberg II | 9:1 | |
4-3 | Paul Eggenhofer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 3-3 | Annouk Grondstein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Nieukerk II | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Xavier Zhang | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 4-2 | Jan Thore Willer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Hülser SV II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Jonas Schertel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
22.04.2023 | 2-4 | Damian Schlienkamp | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | VfL Rheinhausen III | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Alexander Url | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hesse |
Elias Rohr
Julius Eltrin |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hesse |
Finn Rinsche
Toni Commatteo |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ben Janßen-van Hoof |
Ali Baz
Niklas Hachenberg |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hesse |
Robin Kisters
Toni Commatteo |
3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ben Janßen-van Hoof |
Alexander Url
Luca Weiss |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hesse |
Felix Schumacher
Silas Nisch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Ben Janßen-van Hoof |
Leon Herbrecht
Julius Eltrin |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Maximilian Ebest |
Timo Sturm
Paul Eggenhofer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Ebest |
Fynn-Luca Weber
Jannes Druyen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Ebest |
Felix Schumacher
Jan Thore Willer |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Ebest |
Luca Weiss
Alexander Url |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 |