Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Kindel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | VfJ Lippborg | 1:9 |
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Udo Beckmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Florian | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 5-6 | Fabian Mewes | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 13:11 | CVJM Hamm II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Daniel Trippelsdorf | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
14.01.2023 | 5-6 | Leo Notz | 2:3 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SuS Scheidingen | 1:9 |
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Jochen Mues | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Hammer SportClub III | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Louis Süllwold | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.03.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Bockermann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | CVJM Heeren-Werve | 2:9 | ||
15.03.2023 | 6-5 | Jörg Wolters | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 4:9 |
16.03.2023 | 6-5 | Leon Schwitzki | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | CVJM Hamm II | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Luca Stein |
Fabian Nowotny
Thomas Beile |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Luca Stein |
Artur Konowalczyk
Jürgen Florian |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
15.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Luca Stein |
Rolf Dördelmann
Daniel Trippelsdorf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
14.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Luca Stein |
Lennart Mayweg
Leo Notz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Busch |
Yannick Yang
Mathias Münch |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
09.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Busch |
Murat Karahan
Dirk Bockermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 2:9 | ||
15.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Kleff |
Ismet Filikci
Jörg Wolters |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
16.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Luca Stein |
Daniel Pörtner
Leon Schwitzki |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:9 |