01.09.2018 18:00
|
1 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
6:1
|
02.09.2018 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
4:6
|
02.09.2018 14:59
v
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:1
|
08.09.2018 14:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
6:3
|
08.09.2018 15:00
|
5 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:1
|
09.09.2018 14:00
|
6 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
1:6
|
09.09.2018 15:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
1:6
|
15.09.2018 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TuS Celle |
2:6
|
16.09.2018 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TuS Celle |
6:3
|
29.09.2018 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
3:6
|
29.09.2018 18:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:2
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
12 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
6:2
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
2:6
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:2
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
2:6
|
13.10.2018 14:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:3
|
13.10.2018 18:00
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
6:4
|
14.10.2018 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
1:6
|
14.10.2018 15:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
3:6
|
21.10.2018 12:00
v
|
20 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
4:6
|
21.10.2018 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
6:0
|
21.10.2018 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:6
|
27.10.2018 14:00
|
23 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:1
|
27.10.2018 14:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
6:3
|
27.10.2018 17:00
|
25 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
6:0
|
28.10.2018 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
6:1
|
28.10.2018 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
6:2
|
28.10.2018 14:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
3:6
|
04.11.2018 14:00
|
29 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
0:6
|
18.11.2018 11:00
|
30 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:1
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
5:5
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
32 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TuS Celle |
6:3
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
1:6
|
24.11.2018 14:00
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TuS Celle |
0:6
|
24.11.2018 14:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
5:5
|
25.11.2018 11:00
|
36 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
6:0
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
NSU Neckarsulm |
5:5
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
6:3
|
25.11.2018 15:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
5:5
|
01.12.2018 14:00
|
40 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
6:3
|
01.12.2018 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
6:1
|
02.12.2018 14:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
3:6
|
08.12.2018 14:00
|
43 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
5:5
|
14.12.2018 19:00
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TuS Celle |
6:0
|
15.12.2018 18:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:5
|
05.01.2019 14:00
|
46 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
4:6
|
05.01.2019 14:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
5:5
|
06.01.2019 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
6:3
|
06.01.2019 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
1:6
|
12.01.2019 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:2
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
4:6
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
6:2
|
19.01.2019 18:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
6:2
|
26.01.2019 14:00
|
54 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
5:5
|
26.01.2019 14:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
5:5
|
27.01.2019 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
6:4
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
TuS Celle |
6:2
|
03.02.2019 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
6:3
|
03.02.2019 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:2
|
09.02.2019 18:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
6:3
|
10.02.2019 11:00
|
61 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
6:4
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
3:6
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:4
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
2:6
|
10.02.2019 15:00
|
65 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
6:3
|
23.02.2019 14:00
|
66 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
3:6
|
23.02.2019 14:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TuS Celle |
4:6
|
23.02.2019 18:00
|
68 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:1
|
24.02.2019 14:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
6:2
|
24.02.2019 14:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
NSU Neckarsulm |
6:4
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
5:5
|
09.03.2019 18:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
6:4
|
10.03.2019 11:00
|
73 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TuS Celle |
6:3
|
10.03.2019 14:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:4
|
10.03.2019 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
3:6
|
10.03.2019 14:02
v
|
76 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
6:1
|
16.03.2019 14:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
4:6
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
5:5
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
5:5
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
2:6
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
NSU Neckarsulm |
BV Borussia Dortmund |
6:3
|
30.03.2019 14:00
|
82 |
(2)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:5
|
30.03.2019 18:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
TuS Celle |
3:6
|
30.03.2019 18:00
|
84 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
6:2
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
0:6
|
14.04.2019 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
2:6
|
14.04.2019 14:00
|
87 |
(2)
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II |
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. |
6:2
|
14.04.2019 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
NSU Neckarsulm |
5:5
|
14.04.2019 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
BV Borussia Dortmund |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
0:6
|
14.04.2019 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Bad Hamm |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
5:5
|