Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Damen Nord

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
3.1 / Inka Dömges (5) 2:0 4:0 6:0
3.2 / Josephina Neumann (3) 1:2 1:2
3.4 / Ayumu Tsutsui (1) 1:0 1:0
gesamt 8:2
Füchse Berlin
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Katalin Jedtke (8) 4:2 7:1 11:3
1.2 / Ankita Das (0)
1.3 / Emilija Riliskyte (7) 3:4 4:1 7:5
1.4 / Soraya Domdey (0)
1.5 / Ann-Marie Dahms (9) 1:2 2:0 1:2 6:0 10:4
2.3 / Sarah-Madeleine Schrödter (3) 1:1 1:2 2:3
2.4 / Sina Henning (9) 4:5 3:2 7:7
gesamt 37:22
Hannover 96
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Caroline Hajok (0)
1.2 / Maria Shiiba (0)
1.3 / Maria Panarina (7) 0:1 1:0 1:2 4:2 6:5
1.4 / Katerina Cechova (0)
gesamt 6:5
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Hannah Schönau (7) 4:3 5:2 9:5
1.2 / Chloe Thomas (7) 3:4 3:4 6:8
1.3 / Stephanie Hoffmann (6) 0:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:1
1.4 / Charlotte Schönau (8) 0:1 0:1 4:1 1:3 5:6
2.1 / Hannah Krießbach (8) 2:3 2:3 4:6
2.3 / Luisa Düchting (2) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 30:27
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Aida Rahmo (9) 1:7 6:3 7:10
1.2 / Natalija Klimanova (9) 2:7 4:2 6:9
1.3 / Dijana Milošević (5) 2:1 4:1 6:2
1.4 / Sofia Stefanska (10) 0:1 4:2 2:4 6:7
1.5 / Sophie Krenzek (0)
2.1 / Kadrina Junker (3) 1:1 1:1 2:2
gesamt 27:30
ASC Göttingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Monika Pietkiewicz (2) 1:1 2:0 3:1
1.2 / Johanna Wiegand (0)
1.3 / Marie-Sophie Wiegand (0)
1.4 / Lisa Göbecke (0)
gesamt 3:1
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Krittwika Roy Sinha (0)
1.2 / Katsiaryna Baravok (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
1.3 / Galila Nasser (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
1.4 / Alina Novosad (3) 0:3 2:1 2:4
1.5 / Mariia Kurishchenko (6) 1:1 1:1 4:0 4:0 10:2
2.1 / Anna Schüler (7) 0:2 0:2 1:3 1:1 2:8
2.2 / Jeanine Liebold (8) 1:4 1:4 2:8
2.4 / Isabelle Laskowsky (2) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 25:33
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Valerija Mühlbach (0)
1.2 / Martyna Dziadkowiec (7) 1:6 3:3 4:9
1.3 / Rachel Gerarts (2) 0:1 2:0 2:1
1.4 / Aneta Dziadkowiec (0)
2.1 / Jana Vollmert (5) 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:4
2.2 / Elisabeth Scherring (3) 1:2 1:1 2:3
2.4 / Verena Hinrichs (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
3.2 / Sandra Förster (3) 0:2 0:3 0:5
3.3 / Anna Haissig (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
4.8 / Lilian Nawal Assaf (1)
gesamt 13:28
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Olufunke Oshonaike (7) 3:4 6:1 9:5
1.2 / Esmerlyn Castro (0)
1.3 / Jennifer Bienert (6) 1:5 1:4 2:9
1.4 / Chiara Steenbuck (7) 0:1 0:1 1:0 4:2 5:4
2.2 / Jasmin Halabi (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
3.1 / Alina List (2) 0:2 0:2
3.4 / Stefanie Frauenstein (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 16:24
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Aya Umemura (0)
1.2 / Carla Nouwen (3) 0:3 1:2 1:5
1.3 / Jessica Wirdemann (0)
1.4 / Yuko Imamura (0)
2.2 / Mara Lamhardt (5) 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:6
2.3 / Pia Dorißen (3) 0:2 1:0 1:2
2.4 / Maria Beltermann (3) 0:2 0:2
3.1 / Annika Meens (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 3:16
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum