Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 14 / (10.013) Veronika Hud
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Katsiaryna Baravok
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 5:1 10:2
3.
+ 5 / 8.154 Nadine Bollmeier
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:0 6:1
4.
+ 4 / 7.129 Caroline Hajok
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
5.
+ 4 / 7.129 Katalin Jedtke
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 7:0 9:5
6.
+ 2 / 6.888 Kaushani Nath
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
7.
+ 3 / 6.806 Hannah Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:2 8:5
8.
+ 2 / 6.703 Alaa Yehia
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Olufunke Oshonaike
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
10.
+ 2 / 6.463 Jessica Wirdemann
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:2
11.
+ 6 / 6.461 Angelika Janik
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 11:5
12.
+ 1 / 6.31 Emilija Riliskyte
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:1 7:6
13.
+ 1 / 6.307 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:1 6:5
14.
+ 3 / 6.225 Martyna Dziadkowiec
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 6:3
15.
+ 1 / 6.198 Anastasia Bondareva
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:3 7:6
16.
+ 10 / 6.175 Qian Wan
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 7:0 11:1
17.
0 / 6.013 Mariia Voitekhova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:1 5:5
18.
-1 / 5.775 Eireen Elena Kalaitzidou
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 4:3 7:8
19.
+ 6 / 5.75 Tingzhuo Li
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 8:2
20.
+ 5 / 5.675 Maria Panarina
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 7:2
21.
-2 / 5.281 Mariia Kurishchenko
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
22.
-2 / 5.138 Ecaterina Smiganovscaia
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
23.
-2 / 5.138 Laura Abaraviciute
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
24.
-3 / 4.934 Iolanta Yevtodii
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:2 4:7
25.
+ 3 / 4.725 Ann-Marie Dahms
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 6:3
26.
+ 3 / 4.575 Gökce Nur Güngör
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:0 5:2
27.
+ 4 / 4.363 Jana Vollmert
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
28.
+ 2 / 4.338 Jessika-Joyce Xu
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
29.
-1 / 4.104 Sabina Jaschin
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:4
30.
+ 2 / 3.913 Alina Novosad
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:1 4:2
31.
-7 / 3.879 Stephanie Hoffmann
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:5 3:10
32.
+ 1 / 3.782 Katerina Cechova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
33.
+ 1 / 3.507 Lisa Göbecke
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 5:0 6:5
34.
-2 / 3.456 Maria Shiiba
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:5
35.
0 / 3.341 Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:1 4:4
36.
0 / 3.175 Hannah Krießbach
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
37.
-10 / 3.091 Chiara Steenbuck
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
38.
-1 / 2.989 Karlijn van Lierop
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:1 3:4
39.
0 / 2.956 Jennifer Bienert
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:3 6:6
40.
-11 / 2.925 Ugne Baskutyte
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 2:6 2:13
41.
-1 / 2.825 Sienna Stelting
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 1:3 4:5
42.
-2 / 2.663 Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 2:1 4:6
43.
-4 / 1.85 Sarah Peter
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:5
44.
-3 / 1.675 Sofia Stefanska
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 1:4
45.
-4 / 1.584 Anna Schüler
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 0:3 2:6
46.
-5 / 1.525 Sina Henning
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 0:2 2:7
47.
-3 / 1.425 Melissa Dorfmann
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:1 1:4
48.
-4 / 1.213 Jennifer Jäger
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
49.
-5 / 1.032 Jeanine Liebold
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:2 1:6
50.
-9 / 0.966 Ashley-Joesephine Pusch
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:3 1:10
51.
-7 / 0.634 Charlotte Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:5 2:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum