Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 15 / 9.215 Katharina Michajlova
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:5 13:0 20:5
2.
+ 15 / 9.043 Oxana Fadeeva
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 12:3 11:5 23:8
3.
+ 10 / 8.859 Shiho Ono
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 6:1 12:2
4.
+ 12 / 8.759 Valeriia Stepanovska
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:3 9:2 17:5
5.
+ 9 / 8.015 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:5 10:3 17:8
6.
+ 6 / 7.381 Katsiaryna Baravok
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:7 11:2 15:9
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Katerina Cechova
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 3 / 6.933 Tatsiana Bahr
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:5 5:3 11:8
9.
+ 3 / 6.854 Caroline Hajok
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:7 8:2 12:9
10.
0 / 6.369 Galila Nasser
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:8 6:4 12:12
11.
0 / 6.325 Olufunke Oshonaike
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:9 9:5 14:14
12.
-2 / 5.831 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:4 1:7 9:11
13.
-2 / 5.75 Nikita Petrovova
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:8 6:3 9:11
14.
-3 / 5.604 Anne Bundesmann
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:8 4:3 8:11
15.
-4 / 5.492 Kateryna Kiziuk
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:7 5:8 11:15
16.
-5 / 5.262 Olena Nalisnikovska
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:11 7:3 9:14
17.
-1 / 5.225 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:3
18.
-5 / 5.215 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:9 7:6 10:15
19.
-7 / 4.639 Martyna Dziadkowiec
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:8 4:6 7:14
20.
-14 / 3.604 Malamatenia Papadimitriou
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:10 2:10 6:20
21.
-13 / 3.154 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:8 3:9 4:17
22.
-7 / 3.125 Ingrida Preidziute
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 0:4 1:8
23.
-6 / (2.863) Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
24.
-6 / (2.438) Tetyana Maksimenko
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 10 / (6.675) Natalija Klimanova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 6:0 10:0
2.
+ 9 / 6.634 Maria Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 2:0 10:1
3.
+ 5 / (6.625) Inka Dömges
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 5:0
4.
+ 9 / 5.625 Elisabeth Scherring
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 6:0 12:3
5.
+ 5 / 5.368 Katerina Cechova
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 5:0 6:1
6.
+ 11 / 5.246 Alina Novosad
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 10:1 16:5
7.
+ 6 / 4.545 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 6:3 10:4
8.
+ 3 / 4.193 Lena Bucht
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 2:3 7:4
9.
+ 3 / 4.075 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 3:2 9:6
10.
+ 4 / 3.933 Jana Vollmert
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:4 10:6
11.
+ 2 / 3.838 Emilija Riliskyte
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:1 7:5
12.
+ 2 / 3.588 Chiara Steenbuck
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 5:2 10:8
13.
+ 2 / 3.588 Maria Panarina
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 5:2 6:4
14.
+ 1 / 3.41 Ingrida Preidziute
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:1 7:6
15.
0 / 3.261 Jeanine Liebold
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:7 4:1 8:8
16.
0 / 2.988 Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:3 5:5
17.
-1 / 2.875 Amelie Rocheteau
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 1:5 7:8
18.
0 / 2.85 Narine Antonyan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:4 5:5
19.
-2 / 2.525 Anna Tietgens
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:5 3:5 8:10
20.
-1 / 2.454 Jasmin Kersten
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 8:4 9:10
21.
-3 / 2.146 Michelle Weber
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 4:5 7:10
22.
-6 / 1.611 Anna Jansen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 0:4 4:10
23.
-7 / (0.425) Julia Klee
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 0:7
24.
-9 / 0.354 Ayumu Tsutsui
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 4:8 4:13
25.
-10 / 0.246 Natalia Zherebina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:5 2:12
26.
-5 / (0.125) Jennifer Jäger
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
27.
-10 / -0.5 Katharina Morbitzer
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:8 1:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH