Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 9:0 | 13:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 5:4 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 1:5 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 3:6 | 9:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:3 | 8:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:2 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 2:2 | 5:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 2:4 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 2:6 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:5 | 3:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Valeriia Stepanovska | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
2 | 1.1 | Katharina Michajlova | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:4 | 9:0 | 13:4 | +9 | 8.281 |
3 | 1.1 | Shiho Ono | Hannover 96 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
4 | 1.3 | Katerina Cechova | Hannover 96 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
5 | 1.1 | Oxana Fadeeva | DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 7:2 | 5:4 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
6 | 2.1 | Janina Kämmerer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:6 | +5 | 7.269 |
7 | 1.2 | Caroline Hajok | Hannover 96 | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 | 1.1 | Katsiaryna Baravok | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:5 | 7:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 6.763 |
9 | 1.2 | Tatsiana Bahr | DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 6.703 |
10 | 1.3 | Nikita Petrovova | VfL Kellinghusen | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 6.31 |
11 | 1.2 | Aida Rahmo | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 | 1:5 | 7:7 | 0 | 6.08 |
12 | 1.1 | Kateryna Kiziuk | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 | 3:6 | 9:9 | 0 | 6.075 |
13 | 1.1 | Dijana Holoková | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:6 | 6:3 | 8:9 | -1 | 5.751 |
14 | 1.2 | Olena Nalisnikovska | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:7 | 5:2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.594 |
15 | 2.2 | Anne Bundesmann | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:6 | 2:2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5.317 |
16 | 1.1 | Olufunke Oshonaike | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
17 | 1.2 | Galila Nasser | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:6 | 2:4 | 5:10 | -5 | 4.775 |
18 | 1.2 | Martyna Dziadkowiec | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 | -7 | 4.325 |
19 | 1.2 | Malamatenia Papadimitriou | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:6 | 2:6 | 5:12 | -7 | 4.325 |
20 | 1.3 | Janina Ciepluch | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:5 | 2:5 | 3:10 | -7 | 3.767 |
21 | 1.3 | Ingrida Preidziute | DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:8 | -7 | 3.125 |
22 | 1.5 | Sarah Rau | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.863) |
23 | 1.2 | Tetyana Maksimenko | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 5:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:0 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 0:2 | 5:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 5:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 0:2 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:3 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:1 | 4:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 4:4 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:5 | 1:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.4 | Inka Dömges | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (6.625) |
2 | 1.3 | Natalija Klimanova | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:0 | 5:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (6.522) |
3 | 2.3 | Maria Shiiba | Hannover 96 | 6:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 6.296 | |
4 | 2.1 | Elisabeth Scherring | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:2 | 5:0 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.769 |
5 | 1.3 | Katerina Cechova | Hannover 96 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.238 |
6 | 1.4 | Jana Vollmert | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:1 | 5:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 4.888 |
7 | 1.4 | Lena Bucht | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
8 | 1.4 | Alina Novosad | VfL Kellinghusen | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
9 | 1.3 | Lisa Maylin Stickel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.125 |
10 | 2.1 | Amelie Rocheteau | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:2 | 0:2 | 5:4 | +1 | 3.925 |
11 | 1.4 | Maria Panarina | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.588 |
12 | 1.5 | Sarah Rau | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.525 |
13 | 1.4 | Emilija Riliskyte | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:4 | +1 | 3.475 |
14 | 2.5 | Anna Jansen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:3 | 0:2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3.125 |
15 | 1.4 | Chiara Steenbuck | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3.075 |
16 | 2.1 | Tingzhuo Li | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3.075 |
17 | 1.4 | Anna Tietgens | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 | -1 | 2.802 |
18 | 1.3 | Jasmin Kersten | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:3 | 4:3 | 5:6 | -1 | 2.566 |
19 | 2.1 | Jeanine Liebold | VfL Kellinghusen | 1:6 | 3:1 | 4:7 | -3 | 2.261 |
20 | 2.3 | Ayumu Tsutsui | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:2 | 4:4 | 4:6 | -2 | 1.975 |
21 | 1.3 | Michelle Weber | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:7 | -3 | 1.88 |
22 | 2.3 | Julia Klee | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:5 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.625) | |
23 | 2.1 | Katharina Morbitzer | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:8 | -7 | 0.125 |
24 | 2.4 | Jennifer Jäger | DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.125) |
25 | 2.1 | Natalia Zherebina | DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 0:5 | 1:5 | 1:10 | -9 | -0.052 |