Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / 9 Valeriia Stepanovska
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 8:1 15:3
2.
+ 9 / 8.281 Katharina Michajlova
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 9:0 13:4
3.
+ 6 / 8.088 Shiho Ono
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
4.
+ 4 / 7.581 Katerina Cechova
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
5.
+ 6 / 7.538 Oxana Fadeeva
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 5:4 12:6
6.
+ 5 / 7.269 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 6:3 11:6
7.
+ 4 / 7.05 Caroline Hajok
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 8:1 11:7
8.
+ 3 / 6.763 Katsiaryna Baravok
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 7:2 10:7
9.
+ 2 / 6.703 Tatsiana Bahr
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
10.
+ 1 / 6.31 Nikita Petrovova
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 5:1 7:6
11.
0 / 6.08 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 1:5 7:7
12.
0 / 6.075 Kateryna Kiziuk
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:3 3:6 9:9
13.
-1 / 5.751 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:6 6:3 8:9
14.
-2 / 5.594 Olena Nalisnikovska
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 5:2 7:9
15.
-3 / 5.317 Anne Bundesmann
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 2:2 5:8
16.
-4 / 5.1 Olufunke Oshonaike
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 5:4 7:11
17.
-5 / 4.775 Galila Nasser
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 2:4 5:10
18.
-7 / 4.325 Martyna Dziadkowiec
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 3:5 5:12
19.
-7 / 4.325 Malamatenia Papadimitriou
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 2:6 5:12
20.
-7 / 3.767 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 2:5 3:10
21.
-7 / 3.125 Ingrida Preidziute
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 0:4 1:8
22.
-6 / (2.863) Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 0:6
23.
-5 / (2.375) Tetyana Maksimenko
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:2 0:3 0:5
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 5 / (6.625) Inka Dömges
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 5:0
2.
+ 8 / (6.522) Natalija Klimanova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 5:0 8:0
3.
+ 5 / 6.296 Maria Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 6:1
4.
+ 8 / 5.769 Elisabeth Scherring
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:0 10:2
5.
+ 4 / 5.238 Katerina Cechova
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:0 5:1
6.
+ 6 / 4.888 Jana Vollmert
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:2 9:3
7.
+ 2 / 4.338 Lena Bucht
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 1:2 4:2
8.
+ 4 / 4.179 Alina Novosad
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
9.
+ 3 / 4.125 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:2 6:3
10.
+ 1 / 3.925 Amelie Rocheteau
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 0:2 5:4
11.
+ 2 / 3.588 Maria Panarina
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 5:2 6:4
12.
+ 1 / 3.525 Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 2:2 3:2
13.
+ 1 / 3.475 Emilija Riliskyte
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:1 5:4
14.
-1 / 3.125 Anna Jansen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 0:2 4:5
15.
-1 / 3.075 Chiara Steenbuck
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 1:2 5:6
16.
-1 / 3.075 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 1:2 5:6
17.
-1 / 2.802 Anna Tietgens
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 3:3 6:7
18.
-1 / 2.566 Jasmin Kersten
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:3 5:6
19.
-3 / 2.261 Jeanine Liebold
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:1 4:7
20.
-2 / 1.975 Ayumu Tsutsui
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 4:4 4:6
21.
-3 / 1.88 Michelle Weber
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:5 4:7
22.
-5 / (0.625) Julia Klee
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5
23.
-7 / 0.125 Katharina Morbitzer
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:5 1:8
24.
-5 / (0.125) Jennifer Jäger
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
25.
-9 / -0.052 Natalia Zherebina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:5 1:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH