Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 9 / 8.629 Oxana Fadeeva
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:1 6:1 11:2
2.
+ 6 / 8.459 Katharina Michajlova
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
3.
+ 5 / 7.925 Galila Nasser
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:0 7:2
4.
+ 4 / 7.581 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 7.35 Olufunke Oshonaike
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
6.
+ 3 / 7.175 Katsiaryna Baravok
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 4:0 5:2
7.
+ 1 / 6.434 Tatsiana Bahr
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 3:1 6:5
8.
0 / 5.775 Anne Bundesmann
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
9.
-1 / 5.225 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:3
10.
-2 / 4.875 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 0:2 2:4
11.
-3 / 4.425 Olena Nalisnikovska
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 2:1 2:5
12.
-3 / 4.425 Nikita Petrovova
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:2 2:5
13.
-4 / 4.069 Kateryna Kiziuk
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
14.
-4 / 4.069 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
15.
-7 / 3.125 Malamatenia Papadimitriou
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 0:4 1:8
16.
-6 / 3.025 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:4 1:7
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 7 / (6.532) Alina Novosad
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 4:0 7:0
2.
+ 3 / 5.575 Jeanine Liebold
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:0 4:1
3.
+ 3 / 5.075 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 2:1 4:1
4.
+ 3 / 4.575 Chiara Steenbuck
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:0 5:2
5.
+ 1 / 4.025 Lena Bucht
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:1 3:2
6.
0 / 3.438 Michelle Weber
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:0 3:3
7.
0 / 3.013 Narine Antonyan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:3 3:3
8.
0 / 3.009 Jasmin Kersten
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 4:1 4:4
9.
-1 / 2.825 Ingrida Preidziute
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:1 4:5
10.
-1 / 2.725 Anna Tietgens
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 0:2 2:3
11.
-1 / 2.725 Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:3
12.
-2 / 1.9 Amelie Rocheteau
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:3 2:4
13.
-5 / (0.125) Anna Jansen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
14.
-7 / (-0.318) Ayumu Tsutsui
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:4 0:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH