Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 2-1 | Venus Nuri | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SC Poppenbüttel III | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Marleen Beecken | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.09.2021 | 1-2 | Berit Zuna | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Regine Mohr | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Anja Dallmeier-Tießen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Luca Marie Kabel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 1-2 | Tanja Grzymek | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | FC Voran Ohe | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Fabia Gisder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michaela Bruchlos | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld II | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Anja Scholz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sophie Pfeifer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 14:12 | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Lenara Breyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Hilke Lüder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ESV Neustadt | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Bianca Weiß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Bianca Dahlke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Bargteheide | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Ann-Kathrin Gericke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.12.2021 | 2-1 | Jeanine Liebold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | VfL Kellinghusen II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Merle Gülling | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Janette Arendt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
16.01.2022 | 3-4 | Mirja Krause | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | FC Voran Ohe | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Veronika Rhein | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Manuela Markert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Anne Fabig |
Stefanie Frauenstein
Alina List |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Anne Fabig |
Regine Mohr
Finja Wieckhorst |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Susanne Sonneck |
Ina Molatta
Kristin Esins |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:8 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Fabig |
Elena Pfefer
Sophie Zeisberger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:3 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Anne Fabig |
Manshika Arora
Huong Ly Cao |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
21.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Fabig |
Lenara Breyer
Haiyan Aye |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Anne Fabig |
Hilke Lüder
Christiane Lehmann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
04.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Fabig |
Bianca Dahlke
Ann-Kathrin Gericke |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
05.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Anne Fabig |
Jeanine Liebold
Sarah Zietz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
16.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Anne Fabig |
Manuela Markert
Veronika Rhein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:8 |