Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Karen Mumm | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | Rendsburger TSV V | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Morten Clausen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 11:13 | |||||
30.09.2019 | 1-2 | Klaus Merkelbach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Eckernförder MTV IV | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Lars Steffensen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
04.10.2019 | 2-1 | Ole Wessels | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Osterbyer SV II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Carsten Brennmaehl | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Finn Koll | 2:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
25.10.2019 | 2-1 | Jörg Lange | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SV Fockbek IV | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Dieter Guschewski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
11.11.2019 | 1-2 | Christian Saß-Russek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Goosefeld | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Matthias Nagler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
22.11.2019 | 2-1 | Rainer Thiele | 3:2 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Fortuna Stampe | 8:5 |
2-2 | Hauke Peters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Manfred Tobien | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
26.11.2019 | 2-1 | André Fleckenstein | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Hüttener Berge | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Jörg Schade | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||
2-4 | Jürgen Bannick | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
20.02.2020 | 1-2 | Jörg Lange | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Fockbek IV | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Dieter Guschewski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Karen Mumm
Morten Clausen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 5:8 | ||
30.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Susanne Olschewski |
Lars Steffensen
Florian Grabowski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:8 | |
04.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Ole Wessels
Finn Koll |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Dieter Guschewski
Jens Zapfe |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 3:8 |
11.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Wolfgang Müller
Matthias Nagler |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
22.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Hauke Peters
Manfred Tobien |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:5 | ||
26.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
André Fleckenstein
Hartmut Paulsen |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:5 | |
20.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Friedrich Suhr |
Dieter Guschewski
Jens Zapfe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |