Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Simon Geiß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTG Mücke V | 1:9 | ||
4-2 | Karl-Heinz Katzer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-2 | Jan Niklas Wagner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christine Hamann-Glitsch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen | 0:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ines Görig | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | SV Dirlammen 1963 | 1:6 |
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Theresa Wöll | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 | 0:6 | ||
31.10.2021 | 1-2 | Rebecca Trojahn | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Kiara Vogt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Kathrin Fina | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | TSV Beuern | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Christa Holland-Nell | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Claus-Peter Stork | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Vockenrod IV | 4:6 | |
3-2 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
2-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Alina Böhm | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Karin Herget | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.12.2021 | 1-2 | Elke Blucha | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Hünfelder SV 1919 | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Gitte Baumgart | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Isabel Weber |
Simon Geiß
Jan Niklas Wagner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jule Vaupel |
Birgit Horenkamp
Bärbel Ruhl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jule Vaupel |
Ines Görig
Nadine Peppler |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Isabel Weber |
Bettina Steuber
Theresa Wöll |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 0:6 | ||
31.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jule Vaupel |
Sarah Schuchardt
Lara-Sophie Montanus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 2:6 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jule Vaupel |
Kathrin Fina
Lisa Balzer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Loreen Haberstock |
Claus-Peter Stork
Thomas Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:6 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Johanna Dörr |
Alina Böhm
Andrea Birkenbach |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | |
11.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Tatjana Heller |
Elke Blucha
Lisa Prudlo |
1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:6 |