Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | 3-4 | Martin Laars | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | FC Pech II | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Frank Esser | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 4-3 | Shirzad Rasho | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | Bonner SC II | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Ziegner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | BSV Roleber II | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Christoph Ziegner | 2:3 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Terskow | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Konrad | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TuRa Oberdrees III | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Winand | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ingo Laumann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | TTC BR Uedorf III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Alfred Krüger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | |||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Jädicke | 3:2 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTC Bonn-Duisdorf III | 8:3 |
4-4 | Peter Becker | 1:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
17.01.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Tünsmeyer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TuS Oberkassel | 3:8 |
3-3 | Christian Benzmüller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Ernst | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTC Plittersdorf III | 1:8 |
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Laars | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | FC Pech II | 3:8 |
4-4 | Volker Weihberg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Schmitz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SSF Bonn III | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Stephan Frinken | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Jörg Brinkmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
02.03.2023 | 4-3 | Roberto Palattella | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | TTV Viktoria Bonn II | 1:8 |
3-3 | Nikolai Roskinski | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Rammji Vaikunthavasan | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTF Bad Honnef III | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Anders | 2:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||
1-3 | Guido Menden | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Winand | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 15:17 | TuRa Oberdrees III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Jens Zimmermann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Johannes Höckling | 0:3 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 10:12 | TTC BR Uedorf III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Heinz-Joachim Schmitz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Martin Laars
Frank Esser |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:8 | |
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Mentis |
Manfred Frechen
Rene Kottenkamp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Christoph Ziegner
Jürgen Ziegner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Willi Bogner |
Thomas Winand
Jens Zimmermann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Mirko Tantz |
Ingo Laumann
Reiner Franz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Marco Stoffels
Peter Becker |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:3 |
17.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Ralf Meinberger
Peter Tünsmeyer |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:8 |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Michael Ernst
Eisa Atif |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:8 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Martin Laars
Paul Laars |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
08.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Jörg Brinkmann
Stephan Frinken |
3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 8:5 |
02.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Rene Hasenknopf |
Nikolai Roskinski
Roberto Palattella |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Guido Menden
Rammji Vaikunthavasan |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:8 |
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Thomas Winand
Jens Zimmermann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Reiner Franz
Heinz-Joachim Schmitz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 2:8 |