Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Karl-Heinz Schiffer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Ederen III | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Richard Plum | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Karl-Simon Czisch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TTF Schmetz Herzogenrath III | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Marcel Decker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Kleinen | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTV Gangelt-Birgden III | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Christian Beckers | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | |||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Alice Strozek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | DJK Übach-Palenberg III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Moritz Jaeger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dieter Neidhardt | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TTC Übach-Palenberg II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Hermann Soeren | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hans-Dieter Braunleder | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | DJK Kohlscheid V | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Dieter Kretzer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Günter Jansen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:11 | TTV Gangelt-Birgden III | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Justus Kaminsky | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Alice Strozek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | DJK Übach-Palenberg III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Siegfried Bühne | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Breuer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | DJK Lindern IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Tobias Kratz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jochen Reuters | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | TTC Übach-Palenberg II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Dieter Neidhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Christoph Lappeßen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Kohlscheid V | 4:6 |
3-3 | Heinz Rahn | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Reinhard Reuter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | FC Immendorf IV | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Michael Becker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hubert Lenzen |
Karl-Heinz Schiffer
Toni Schunck |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Lehmann |
Siegfried Dibak
Pavithan Krishnananthan |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Patrick Lehmann |
Tim Scheufen
Mara Jansen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Alush Morina |
Michael Müller
Dieter Schaefer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alush Morina |
Wasfi Tahir
Lambert Bollen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 6:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Alush Morina |
Hans-Dieter Braunleder
Alexander Hertkens |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Alush Morina |
Wolfgang Recker
Günter Jansen |
1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Alush Morina |
Andreas Wenzel
Moritz Jaeger |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Alush Morina |
Alexander Kobusch
Nicolai Schleiden |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Lothar Moog |
Heinz Knizia
Jochen Reuters |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
13.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hubert Lenzen |
Herbert Busch
Christoph Lappeßen |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Alush Morina |
Reinhard Reuter
Michael Becker |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |