Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Graz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
22.09.2022 | 2-1 | Andre Mevenkamp | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 9:1 |
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ante Barisic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Bernhard Schaffran | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Niklas Hanfland | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Seel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dominik Klaus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Robin Esser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Hillringhaus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen III | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Michael Nowak | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Graz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | DJK Roland Rauxel III | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Reimund Schulze | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Karkau | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 4:9 |
1-1 | Andre Mevenkamp | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Hoings | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Jan Krämer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
09.03.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Seel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Nils Theyssen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Cerida | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Hahn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Klaus | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:2 |
2-2 | Johannes Kellner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Henning Rothstein | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen III | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Reimund Schulze
Jan-Luca Funke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
22.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Matthias Karkau
Tobias Meier |
3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Roland Rumpf
Tim Neumann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas König |
Niklas Hanfland
Kilian Ben Müller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:4 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Ralf Pusch |
Dirk Feldhoff
Stephan Wüst |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Ralf Pusch |
Michael Nowak
Martin Somburg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Ralf Pusch |
Frank Hillringhaus
Henning Rothstein |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Reimund Schulze
Artur Siersiecki |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Thienel |
Roger Herz
Ivan Shishkin |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc Breiter |
Jan Krämer
Christian Hoings |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Marc Breiter |
Bernhard Schaffran
Ante Barisic |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 14:16 | 11:7 | |||
09.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Nils Theyssen
Björn Gliemann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Michael Harenbrock
Daniel Hahn |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:3 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Thienel |
Roman Kulpok
Dirk Feldhoff |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Thienel |
Malte Joachim
Frank Hillringhaus |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:0 |