Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
VfL Kellinghusen
(2) 11.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(3) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Füchse Berlin
(4) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(5) 24.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Langen 1950
(6) 24.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(7) 25.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTK Großburgwedel
(8) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC Salmünster 1950
(9) 25.09.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(10) 01.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(11) 02.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
Füchse Berlin
(12) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTC Langen 1950
(13) 09.10.2022 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Langen 1950
(14) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SC Poppenbüttel
(15) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
VfL Kellinghusen
(16) 16.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
VfL Kellinghusen
(17) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(18) 22.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
SC Poppenbüttel
(19) 23.10.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
SC Poppenbüttel
(20) 29.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(21) 29.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC Langen 1950
(22) 29.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(23) 30.10.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(24) 30.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Salmünster 1950
(25) 30.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Borussia Düsseldorf
(26) 12.11.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC Salmünster 1950
(27) 12.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTK Großburgwedel
(28) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTK Großburgwedel
(29) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(30) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(31) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(32) 20.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTK Großburgwedel
(33) 20.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(34) 20.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(35) 26.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTC Salmünster 1950
(36) 03.12.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Borussia Düsseldorf
(37) 03.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC Salmünster 1950
(38) 04.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Füchse Berlin
(39) 10.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Füchse Berlin
(40) 10.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SC Poppenbüttel
(41) 10.12.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(42) 11.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(43) 11.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
VfL Kellinghusen
(44) 11.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
TTC Langen 1950
(45) 17.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
Borussia Düsseldorf
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum