Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(2) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 Füchse Berlin
(3) 18.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
0 Borussia Düsseldorf
(4) 24.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 TTC Langen 1950
(5) 24.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Kellinghusen
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(6) 25.09.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(7) 25.09.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Borussia Düsseldorf
4 TTC Salmünster 1950
(8) 25.09.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Poppenbüttel
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(9) 01.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 Füchse Berlin
5 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(10) 08.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
4 TTC Langen 1950
(11) 09.10.2022 12:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
4 TTC Langen 1950
(12) 15.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 Borussia Düsseldorf
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(13) 15.10.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(14) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langen 1950
2 VfL Kellinghusen
(15) 16.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Salmünster 1950
6 VfL Kellinghusen
(16) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(17) 22.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langen 1950
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(18) 23.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TTC Salmünster 1950
5 SC Poppenbüttel
(19) 29.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SC Poppenbüttel
6 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(20) 29.10.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Füchse Berlin
6 TTC Langen 1950
(21) 29.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
(22) 30.10.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 SC Poppenbüttel
6 Borussia Düsseldorf
(23) 30.10.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(24) 30.10.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
4 TTC Salmünster 1950
(25) 12.11.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
5 TTC Salmünster 1950
(26) 12.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(27) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
1 TTK Großburgwedel
(28) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
3 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(29) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langen 1950
3 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(30) 19.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(31) 19.11.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Borussia Düsseldorf
4 Füchse Berlin
(32) 20.11.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 SC Poppenbüttel
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(33) 20.11.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 VfL Kellinghusen
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(34) 20.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Salmünster 1950
3 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(35) 26.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
4 TTC Salmünster 1950
(36) 03.12.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
4 Borussia Düsseldorf
(37) 03.12.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
2 TTC Salmünster 1950
(38) 04.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 Füchse Berlin
(39) 10.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SC Poppenbüttel
(40) 10.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Füchse Berlin
(41) 10.12.2022 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(42) 11.12.2022 11:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
SC Poppenbüttel
VfL Kellinghusen
(43) 11.12.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(44) 11.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
TTC Langen 1950
(45) 17.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
Borussia Düsseldorf
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum