Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 07.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(47) 14.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(48) 14.01.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Füchse Berlin
(49) 15.01.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Borussia Düsseldorf
(50) 29.01.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
Borussia Düsseldorf
(51) 11.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTK Großburgwedel
(52) 12.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
SC Poppenbüttel
(53) 18.02.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Füchse Berlin
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(54) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTC Langen 1950
(55) 19.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
VfL Kellinghusen
(56) 19.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC Langen 1950
(57) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
TTK Großburgwedel
(58) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
Füchse Berlin
(59) 25.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(60) 26.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(61) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Füchse Berlin
(62) 26.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
TTK Großburgwedel
(63) 04.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
VfL Kellinghusen
(64) 04.03.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(65) 04.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
TTC Salmünster 1950
(66) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(67) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC Salmünster 1950
(68) 11.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
VfL Kellinghusen
(69) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
VfL Kellinghusen
(70) 12.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTK Großburgwedel
(71) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
SC Poppenbüttel
(72) 18.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(73) 19.03.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(74) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
SC Poppenbüttel
(75) 19.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
(76) 01.04.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
SC Poppenbüttel
(77) 01.04.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
Borussia Düsseldorf
(78) 01.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTC Salmünster 1950
(79) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Borussia Düsseldorf
(80) 02.04.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC Salmünster 1950
(81) 15.04.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC Langen 1950
(82) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC Langen 1950
(83) 16.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(84) 22.04.2023 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
VfL Kellinghusen
(85) 22.04.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
Füchse Berlin
(86) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Borussia Düsseldorf
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(87) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SC Poppenbüttel
(88) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
TTK Großburgwedel
(89) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langen 1950
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(90) 23.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Salmünster 1950
Füchse Berlin
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum