Spielplan

(1) 14.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(2) 15.09.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 Sportclub Niestetal
6 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(3) 21.09.2019 15:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 DJK BW Annen
6 TSV Schwarzenbek
(4) 21.09.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 Hannover 96
(5) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 DJK BW Annen
(6) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3 TSV Schwarzenbek
(7) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(8) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen
4 VfL Kellinghusen
(9) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(10) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
5 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(11) 05.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(12) 12.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
2 Sportclub Niestetal
(13) 12.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Schwarzenbek
6 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(14) 12.10.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(15) 13.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(16) 13.10.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Sportclub Niestetal
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(17) 19.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SC Poppenbüttel
(18) 19.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(19) 20.10.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(20) 26.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
DJK BW Annen
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(21) 03.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
DJK BW Annen
(22) 09.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Sportclub Niestetal
(23) 09.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
VfL Kellinghusen
(24) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Hannover 96
(25) 10.11.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
VfL Kellinghusen
(26) 10.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Hannover 96
(27) 10.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
TTK Großburgwedel
(28) 16.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(29) 16.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Sportclub Niestetal
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(30) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SC Poppenbüttel
(31) 17.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
DJK BW Annen
(32) 23.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Hannover 96
(33) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(34) 30.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(35) 30.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Sportclub Niestetal
(36) 30.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTK Großburgwedel
(37) 01.12.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(38) 01.12.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TSV Schwarzenbek
(39) 01.12.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
Sportclub Niestetal
(40) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TTK Großburgwedel
(41) 07.12.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SC Poppenbüttel
(42) 07.12.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Sportclub Niestetal
DJK BW Annen
(43) 08.12.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Sportclub Niestetal
SC Poppenbüttel
(44) 14.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
DJK BW Annen
(45) 15.12.2019 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
DJK BW Annen
(46) 11.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTK Großburgwedel
(47) 11.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
VfL Kellinghusen
(48) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(49) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SC Poppenbüttel
(50) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
SC Poppenbüttel
(51) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TSV Schwarzenbek
(52) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
TTK Großburgwedel
(53) 25.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(54) 25.01.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Sportclub Niestetal
Hannover 96
(55) 01.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(56) 01.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SC Poppenbüttel
(57) 02.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(58) 02.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Sportclub Niestetal
(59) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(60) 02.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTK Großburgwedel
(61) 08.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(62) 15.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(63) 15.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
DJK BW Annen
(64) 16.02.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(65) 16.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
DJK BW Annen
(66) 22.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
DJK BW Annen
(67) 23.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
Sportclub Niestetal
(68) 07.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
VfL Kellinghusen
(69) 07.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(70) 08.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(71) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV Schwarzenbek
(72) 14.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Hannover 96
(73) 14.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
VfL Kellinghusen
(74) 15.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(75) 21.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(76) 22.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTK Großburgwedel
(77) 28.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Hannover 96
(78) 28.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTK Großburgwedel
(79) 28.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Sportclub Niestetal
(80) 29.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
TSV Schwarzenbek
(81) 29.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(82) 04.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Hannover 96
(83) 05.04.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
Hannover 96
(84) 12.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Sportclub Niestetal
(85) 18.04.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
VfL Kellinghusen
(86) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Sportclub Niestetal
(87) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(88) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(89) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
VfL Kellinghusen
(90) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Schwarzenbek
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH