Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
2 VfL Kellinghusen
(2) 12.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
6 VfL Kellinghusen
(3) 12.09.2021 12:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 Hannover 96
(4) 18.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 Hannover 96
(5) 18.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(6) 19.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 VfL Kellinghusen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(7) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
5 Hannover 96
(8) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(9) 26.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 TTVg WRW Kleve
(10) 02.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Hannover 96
2 ASC Göttingen
(11) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Hannover 96
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(12) 03.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 ASC Göttingen
(13) 09.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal )
6 ASC Göttingen
4 TTK Großburgwedel
(14) 09.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal )
6 ASC Göttingen
3 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(15) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTK Großburgwedel
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(16) 16.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(17) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 ASC Göttingen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(18) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(19) 30.10.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TTVg WRW Kleve
(20) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 ASC Göttingen
5 Füchse Berlin
(21) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(22) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
(23) 06.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(24) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(25) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 ASC Göttingen
(26) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
6 ASC Göttingen
(27) 14.11.2021 13:03 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(28) 14.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 VfL Kellinghusen
(29) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3 ASC Göttingen
(30) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(31) 20.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal )
6 Füchse Berlin
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(32) 20.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(33) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SC Poppenbüttel
3 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(34) 27.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Füchse Berlin
6 Hannover 96
(35) 04.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 VfL Kellinghusen
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(36) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SC Poppenbüttel
5 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(37) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
3 Füchse Berlin
(38) 12.12.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 Füchse Berlin
(39) 18.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 Füchse Berlin
(40) 19.12.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 Füchse Berlin
(41) 07.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 3)
1 Hannover 96
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(42) 08.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 Hannover 96
5 VfL Kellinghusen
(43) 08.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTK Großburgwedel
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(44) 08.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(45) 09.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(46) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
1 TTK Großburgwedel
(47) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
6 Füchse Berlin
(48) 16.01.2022 12:04 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 Füchse Berlin
(49) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(50) 22.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 Hannover 96
5 Füchse Berlin
(51) 23.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTK Großburgwedel
6 Füchse Berlin
(52) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(53) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(54) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 ASC Göttingen
(55) 30.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
0 ASC Göttingen
(56) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
(57) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(58) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTVg WRW Kleve
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(59) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 Hannover 96
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(60) 12.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(61) 13.02.2022 12:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 SC Poppenbüttel
(62) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(63) 20.02.2022 13:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(64) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
4 VfL Kellinghusen
(65) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTK Großburgwedel
6 ASC Göttingen
(66) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 Hannover 96
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(67) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 VfL Kellinghusen
(68) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal )
6 Füchse Berlin
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(69) 27.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(70) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(71) 05.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 Füchse Berlin
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(72) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 ASC Göttingen
6 Hannover 96
(73) 06.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
1 ASC Göttingen
(74) 12.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 Hannover 96
(75) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
6 Hannover 96
(76) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(77) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(78) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(79) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 SC Poppenbüttel
(80) 19.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(81) 20.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(82) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 Hannover 96
(83) 02.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(84) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal )
6 Füchse Berlin
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(85) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Kellinghusen
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 Hannover 96
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 ASC Göttingen
6 SC Poppenbüttel
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum