Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
2 VfL Kellinghusen
(2) 12.09.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
6 VfL Kellinghusen
(3) 12.09.2021 12:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 Hannover 96
(4) 18.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 Hannover 96
(5) 18.09.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(6) 19.09.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 VfL Kellinghusen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(7) 19.09.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
5 Hannover 96
(8) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(9) 26.09.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 TTVg WRW Kleve
(10) 02.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Hannover 96
2 ASC Göttingen
(11) 02.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Hannover 96
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(12) 03.10.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 ASC Göttingen
(13) 09.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal )
6 ASC Göttingen
4 TTK Großburgwedel
(14) 09.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal )
6 ASC Göttingen
3 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(15) 10.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTK Großburgwedel
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(16) 16.10.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
1 SC Poppenbüttel
(17) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 ASC Göttingen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(18) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(19) 30.10.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTVg WRW Kleve
(20) 30.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
Füchse Berlin
(21) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC GW Fritzdorf
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(22) 31.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTVg WRW Kleve
(23) 06.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
SC Poppenbüttel
(24) 13.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SC Poppenbüttel
(25) 13.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
ASC Göttingen
(26) 14.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
ASC Göttingen
(27) 14.11.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(28) 14.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
VfL Kellinghusen
(29) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTVg WRW Kleve
(30) 20.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTK Großburgwedel
(31) 20.11.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(32) 21.11.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(33) 27.11.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
Hannover 96
(34) 28.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
ASC Göttingen
(35) 04.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(36) 04.12.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(37) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(38) 05.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(39) 05.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
VfL Kellinghusen
(40) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Füchse Berlin
(41) 11.12.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTK Großburgwedel
(42) 12.12.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
Füchse Berlin
(43) 12.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTK Großburgwedel
(44) 18.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Füchse Berlin
(45) 19.12.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Füchse Berlin
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH