Spielplan

(46) 11.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTK Großburgwedel
(47) 11.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
VfL Kellinghusen
(48) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TSV Schwarzenbek
(49) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SC Poppenbüttel
(50) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
SC Poppenbüttel
(51) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TSV Schwarzenbek
(52) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
TTK Großburgwedel
(53) 25.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(54) 25.01.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 2)
Sportclub Niestetal
Hannover 96
(55) 01.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(56) 01.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SC Poppenbüttel
(57) 02.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TSV Schwarzenbek
(58) 02.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Sportclub Niestetal
(59) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(60) 02.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTK Großburgwedel
(61) 08.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(62) 15.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(63) 15.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
DJK BW Annen
(64) 16.02.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(65) 16.02.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
DJK BW Annen
(66) 22.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
DJK BW Annen
(67) 23.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
Sportclub Niestetal
(68) 07.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
VfL Kellinghusen
(69) 07.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(70) 08.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(71) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV Schwarzenbek
(72) 14.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Hannover 96
(73) 14.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
VfL Kellinghusen
(74) 15.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(75) 21.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(76) 22.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTK Großburgwedel
(77) 28.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwarzenbek
Hannover 96
(78) 28.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTK Großburgwedel
(79) 28.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Sportclub Niestetal
(80) 29.03.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Sportclub Niestetal
TSV Schwarzenbek
(81) 29.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(82) 04.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Hannover 96
(83) 05.04.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
Hannover 96
(84) 12.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Sportclub Niestetal
(85) 18.04.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
VfL Kellinghusen
(86) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Sportclub Niestetal
(87) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(88) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(89) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
VfL Kellinghusen
(90) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TSV Schwarzenbek
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH