Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 08.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTK Großburgwedel
(47) 08.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(48) 08.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
SC Poppenbüttel
(49) 09.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
TTVg WRW Kleve
(50) 09.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTK Großburgwedel
(51) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Füchse Berlin
(52) 16.01.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
Füchse Berlin
(53) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(54) 22.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
Füchse Berlin
(55) 23.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Füchse Berlin
(56) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTVg WRW Kleve
(57) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
TTK Großburgwedel
(58) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
ASC Göttingen
(59) 30.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
ASC Göttingen
(60) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
TTVg WRW Kleve
(61) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(62) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(63) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
SC Poppenbüttel
(64) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(65) 13.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
SC Poppenbüttel
(66) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
VfL Kellinghusen
(67) 20.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(68) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
VfL Kellinghusen
(69) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
ASC Göttingen
(70) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Hannover 96
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(71) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
VfL Kellinghusen
(72) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTVg WRW Kleve
(73) 27.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
VfL Kellinghusen
(74) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(75) 05.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(76) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
Hannover 96
(77) 06.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
ASC Göttingen
(78) 12.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
Hannover 96
(79) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SC Poppenbüttel
Hannover 96
(80) 13.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTVg WRW Kleve
VfL Kellinghusen
(81) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(82) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SC Poppenbüttel
(83) 19.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(84) 20.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC GW Fritzdorf
SC Poppenbüttel
(85) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Großburgwedel
Hannover 96
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
Füchse Berlin
TTC GW Fritzdorf
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
VfL Kellinghusen
TTK Großburgwedel
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Hannover 96
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TTVg WRW Kleve
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ASC Göttingen
SC Poppenbüttel
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH