Anzeige

Spielplan

(44) 08.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(45) 09.01.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(46) 15.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
1 TTK Großburgwedel
(47) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
6 Füchse Berlin
(48) 16.01.2022 12:04 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 VfL Kellinghusen
5 Füchse Berlin
(49) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(50) 22.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 Hannover 96
5 Füchse Berlin
(51) 23.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTK Großburgwedel
6 Füchse Berlin
(52) 29.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(53) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(54) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 ASC Göttingen
(55) 30.01.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
0 ASC Göttingen
(56) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
3 TTVg WRW Kleve
(57) 05.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(58) 06.02.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTVg WRW Kleve
2 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(59) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
5 Hannover 96
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(60) 12.02.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
4 SC Poppenbüttel
(61) 13.02.2022 12:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 SC Poppenbüttel
(62) 19.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(63) 20.02.2022 13:01 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(64) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
4 VfL Kellinghusen
(65) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTK Großburgwedel
6 ASC Göttingen
(66) 26.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 Hannover 96
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(67) 26.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 VfL Kellinghusen
(68) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal )
6 Füchse Berlin
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
(69) 27.02.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ASC Göttingen
3 VfL Kellinghusen
(70) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Großburgwedel
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(71) 05.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 Füchse Berlin
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(72) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 ASC Göttingen
6 Hannover 96
(73) 06.03.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
1 ASC Göttingen
(74) 12.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 Hannover 96
(75) 13.03.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SC Poppenbüttel
6 Hannover 96
(76) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 TTK Großburgwedel
(77) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(78) 19.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TTC GW Fritzdorf
5 TTK Großburgwedel
(79) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 SC Poppenbüttel
(80) 19.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Füchse Berlin
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(81) 20.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC GW Fritzdorf
2 SC Poppenbüttel
(82) 02.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 Hannover 96
(83) 02.04.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 VfL Kellinghusen
3 SC Poppenbüttel
(84) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal )
6 Füchse Berlin
4 TTC GW Fritzdorf
(85) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 VfL Kellinghusen
6 TTK Großburgwedel
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 Hannover 96
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum