Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

3. Bundesliga Damen Süd

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TTG Süßen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Lea Lachenmayer (8) 4:1 8:0 12:1
1.2 / Mallika Bhandarkar (7) 3:4 2:1 5:5
1.3 / Livia Drotarova (0)
1.4 / Constantina Psihogios (0)
1.5 / Katharina Binder (7) 0:2 0:1 4:1 4:4
2.3 / Ann-Katrin Ziegler (4) 4:0 1:1 5:1
2.4 / Celine Schlecker (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 27:12
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Di Bao (0)
1.2 / Alexandra Schankula (6) 6:0 6:0 12:0
1.3 / Ramona Betz (5) 2:3 1:2 3:5
1.4 / Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen (2) 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2
2.1 / Anja Eichner (5) 1:3 3:2 4:5
2.2 / Wei-Hsuan Yen (6) 6:0 3:0 9:0
gesamt 29:12
TSV Schwabhausen II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Crystal Wang (0)
2.2 / Orsolya Feher (4) 1:1 3:1 4:2
2.3 / Veronika Matiunina (7) 7:0 4:1 11:1
2.4 / Emine Ernst (6) 1:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 6:3
2.5 / Christina Feierabend (1) 1:0 1:0
3.2 / Theresa Faltermaier (4) 1:1 2:0 3:1
3.3 / Sarah Diecke (5) 3:2 0:2 3:4
3.4 / Anna Ledwoch (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 28:12
SU Neckarsulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Kathrin Hessenthaler (9) 3:5 7:2 10:7
1.2 / Simona Horvathova (9) 4:5 5:0 9:5
1.3 / Ronja Mödinger (5) 1:1 3:2 4:3
1.4 / Felicia Behringer (3) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.5 / Thi Minh Thu Nguyen (6) 3:2 2:1 5:3
2.1 / Minh-Thao Nguyen (2) 1:1 1:0 2:1
2.3 / Mia Hofmann (2) 1:1 0:2 1:3
2.4 / Rebecca Merz (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 31:27
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Anastassiya Lavrova (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
1.2 / Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs (5) 0:3 1:3 1:6
1.3 / Alexandra Kaufmann (7) 1:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 5:5
1.4 / Melanie Rheinbay (0)
2.1 / Victoria Merz (7) 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:3 6:6
2.2 / Fatme El Haj Ibrahim (7) 2:4 2:3 4:7
2.4 / Natalie Bacher (3) 0:2 0:1 0:3
3.2 / Elisabeth Kronich (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 25:35
TTC 1946 Weinheim II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Luisa Säger (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
2.2 / Jennie Wolf (4) 1:3 3:1 4:4
2.3 / Ulyana Alkhouskaya (0)
2.4 / Hanna Patseyeva (6) 1:3 3:2 1:0 1:0 6:5
2.5 / Johanna Wiegand (8) 1:3 2:1 2:2 3:1 8:7
3.1 / Julia Weimer (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.2 / Melissa Friedrich (6) 0:2 1:0 1:2 2:2 4:6
3.3 / Valerie Smeljanski (5) 0:3 1:3 1:6
3.5 / Celin Ermler (1) 1:0 1:0
3.6 / Sara Hartmann (2) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 27:35
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Farida Badawy (7) 4:3 6:1 10:4
2.2 / Marbella Aceves (0)
2.3 / Milena Burandt (9) 1:8 6:3 7:11
2.4 / Stefanie Felbermeier (2) 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2
2.5 / Danielle Kelly (0)
2.6 / Lea-Marie Schultz (8) 0:1 4:2 5:2 9:5
2.7 / Marina Heinrich (0)
2.8 / Ronja Brüchert (9) 1:6 2:3 3:9
2.9 / Haike Zhang (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
2.10 / Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher (0)
gesamt 30:34
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Renata Kissner (5) 3:2 2:3 5:5
1.2 / Sophia Deichert (7) 1:6 5:2 6:8
1.3 / Anna Heeg (0)
1.4 / Anna Jansen (7) 0:2 0:1 1:2 4:1 5:6
2.1 / Anna-Luisa Herrmann (7) 2:4 2:3 4:7
2.4 / Sophie Ott (2) 1:1 1:1
2.5 / Claudia Edelhäuser (1)
gesamt 21:27
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ann-Kathrin Flemming (0)
1.2 / Marlene Scheibe (7) 4:1 3:4 7:5
1.3 / Gabriela Dyszkiewicz (6) 0:6 1:4 1:10
1.4 / Franziska Lasch (1) 1:0 1:0
2.3 / Lara Neubert (6) 0:1 3:2 2:2 5:5
2.4 / Sophie Schädlich (5) 1:1 1:3 2:4
2.5 / Sonja Scheibe (6) 1:3 1:3
gesamt 17:27
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Frieda Scherber (7) 1:6 4:3 5:9
1.2 / Lisa Wolschina (6) 1:5 0:5 1:10
1.3 / Alwine Scherber (4) 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:3
1.4 / Selina Langholz (6) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 0:7
1.5 / Julia Krieghoff (4) 1:1 1:2 2:3
2.1 / Andrea Püschel (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Lisa Bormann (5) 3:2 3:2
gesamt 14:36
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum