gesamt |
---|
6:0 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katerina Tomanovska
Rahel Aschwanden |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:0 | +6 | (9.325) |
2 |
Katharina Schneider
Maria Eliasova |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 6:2 | +4 | 8.078 |
3 |
Sarah Mantz
Christina Feierabend |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 4:0 | +4 | (9.194) |
4 |
Krisztina Toth
Naomi Pranjkovic |
SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:0 | +4 | (8.888) |
5 |
Alexandra Schankula
Livia Drotarova |
TSV Betzingen | 4:1 | +3 | 8.325 |
6 |
Edina Toth
Theresa Lehmann |
DJK Offenburg | 4:2 | +2 | 7.1 |
7 |
Verena Volz
Celine Schlecker |
TTG Süßen | 3:1 | +2 | 7.306 |
8 |
Anelia Jorgic
Juliette Silbermann |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:1 | +2 | 7.613 |
9 |
Karolina Mynarova
Hong Chen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 3:1 | +2 | 7.919 |
10 |
Martyna Dziadkowiec
Martina Erhardsberger |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
11 |
Martyna Dziadkowiec
Sarah Alzinger |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:1 | +2 | 6.694 |
12 |
Hana Valentova
Franziska Lasch |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:4 | +1 | 6.325 |
13 |
Marlene Scheibe
Lara Neubert |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:4 | +1 | 6.475 |
14 |
Nicole Delle
Sophie Schädlich |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
15 |
Alexandra Schankula
Natalia Kaluzna |
TSV Betzingen | 2:2 | 0 | 6.031 |
16 |
Iana Zhmudenko
Laura Kaim |
SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:5 | -1 | 5.225 |
17 |
Katharina Sabo
Katharina Binder |
TTG Süßen | 3:4 | -1 | 5.404 |
18 |
Naomi Pranjkovic
Ugne Baskutyte |
SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
19 |
Eva-Maria Covaciu
Elena Cristina Tugui |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.975 |
20 |
Janine Hanslick
Stefanie Felbermeier |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:4 | -2 | 4.238 |
21 |
Natalia Mozler
Yasmin Treger |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 2:4 | -2 | 4.025 |
22 |
Jana Kirner
Petra Heuberger |
DJK Offenburg | 2:4 | -2 | 4.45 |
23 |
Anelia Jorgic
Sonja Scheibe |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 | -2 | 3.531 |
24 |
Sophie Schädlich
Emilia Kijok |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |