Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 6:0 | 10:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:2 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 8:1 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 9:0 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 8:1 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 8:0 | 9:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 6:3 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:3 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:4 | 4:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 2:5 | 2:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Karolina Mynarova | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 | +14 | 9.488 |
2 | 2.1 | Krisztina Toth | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:1 | 6:0 | 10:1 | +9 | 8.925 |
3 | 2.3 | Eva-Maria Maier | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
4 | 1.1 | Alexandra Schankula | TSV Betzingen | 5:3 | 7:2 | 12:5 | +7 | 7.775 |
5 | 1.1 | Edina Toth | DJK Offenburg | 4:4 | 8:1 | 12:5 | +7 | 7.775 |
6 | 1.1 | Katharina Schneider | TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:6 | 9:0 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.538 |
7 | 2.4 | Laura Kaim | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | +3 | 7.361 |
8 | 1.1 | Katerina Tomanovska | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.213 |
9 | 2.1 | Anelia Lupulesku | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:2 | 5:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 7.023 |
10 | 1.2 | Rahel Aschwanden | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 6.993 |
11 | 1.1 | Katharina Sabo | TTG Süßen | 2:7 | 8:1 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
12 | 1.2 | Jana Kirner | DJK Offenburg | 1:8 | 8:0 | 9:8 | +1 | 6.349 |
13 | 2.3 | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 6.013 |
14 | 2.1 | Sarah Mantz | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
15 | 1.2 | Hana Valentova | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
16 | 1.1 | Nicole Delle | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5.138 |
17 | 1.2 | Martyna Dziadkowiec | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:8 | 6:3 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
18 | 1.2 | Livia Drotarova | TSV Betzingen | 2:7 | 3:3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4.775 |
19 | 1.4 | Janine Hanslick | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 |
20 | 2.2 | Marlene Scheibe | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:7 | 2:4 | 4:11 | -7 | 4.225 |
21 | 1.2 | Katharina Binder | TTG Süßen | 0:9 | 2:5 | 2:14 | -12 | 2.961 |
22 | 1.3 | Franziska Lasch | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 | -7 | (2.468) |
23 | 2.4 | Elena Cristina Tugui | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 | -7 | (2.468) |
24 | 2.2 | Natalia Mozler | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 | -12 | (2.063) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 7:1 | 11:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 2:0 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:1 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:0 | 2:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.1 | Iana Zhmudenko | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | +7 | 6.175 |
2 | 1.3 | Maria Krazelova | TTC Langweid e.V. | 4:1 | 7:1 | 11:2 | +9 | 5.617 |
3 | 1.5 | Petra Heuberger | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 | 2:0 | 8:3 | +5 | 5.261 |
4 | 1.3 | Franziska Lasch | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.238 |
5 | 2.4 | Laura Kaim | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.389 |
6 | 1.3 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler | TTG Süßen | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.389 |
7 | 1.3 | Theresa Lehmann | DJK Offenburg | 2:1 | 5:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.325 |
8 | 1.4 | Martina Erhardsberger | TTC Langweid e.V. | 4:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.138 |
9 | 1.4 | Janine Hanslick | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
10 | 1.4 | Emilia Kijok | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
11 | 1.4 | Verena Volz | TTG Süßen | 4:4 | 3:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.956 |
12 | 2.2 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.782 |
13 | 3.3 | Emma Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.775 |
14 | 2.4 | Sophie Schädlich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.633 |
15 | 3.1 | Sonja Scheibe | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:5 | 2:1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3.075 |
16 | 2.3 | Paloma Ballmann | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.009 |
17 | 2.2 | Celine Schlecker | TTG Süßen | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.825 |
18 | 2.4 | Marina Heinrich | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.804 |
19 | 2.3 | Lara Neubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.525 |
20 | 2.6 | Emma Noha | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.463 |
21 | 5.1 | Luisa Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 2:5 | -3 | 2.011 |
22 | 2.4 | Yasmin Dietrich | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1.825 |
23 | 3.1 | Ivonne Wagner | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.675 |
24 | 2.3 | Sarah Alzinger | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.425 |
25 | 1.4 | Lisa Klett | TSV Betzingen | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
26 | 2.1 | Jennifer Käshammer | TSV Betzingen | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.032 |
27 | 1.3 | Natalia Kaluzna | TSV Betzingen | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0.275 |