Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / (9.788) Alexandra Schankula
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
2.
+ 10 / 9.263 Veronika Matiunina
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:0 4:1 11:1
3.
+ 11 / 9.125 Lea Lachenmayer
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 8:0 12:1
4.
+ 6 / 7.705 Farida Badawy
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.339 Simona Horvathova
SU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 5:0 9:5
6.
+ 3 / 6.763 Kathrin Hessenthaler
SU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 7:2 10:7
7.
+ 2 / 6.675 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:1 3:1 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 6.552 Anastassiya Lavrova
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
9.
+ 2 / 6.45 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 3:4 7:5
10.
0 / 6.15 Mallika Bhandarkar
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 2:1 5:5
11.
0 / 5.875 Renata Kissner
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
12.
0 / 5.825 Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
13.
0 / 5.775 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
14.
-1 / 5.404 Johanna Wiegand
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:4
15.
-2 / 5.398 Sophia Deichert
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 5:2 6:8
16.
-1 / 5.375 Hanna Patseyeva
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 3:2 4:5
17.
-2 / 5.113 Ramona Betz
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 1:2 3:5
18.
-4 / 5.1 Milena Burandt
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:8 6:3 7:11
19.
-2 / 4.875 Alexandra Kaufmann
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:1 2:4
20.
-4 / 4.821 Frieda Scherber
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 4:3 5:9
21.
-5 / 3.261 Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:3 1:6
22.
-9 / 2.875 Lisa Wolschina
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 0:5 1:10
23.
-9 / 2.875 Gabriela Dyszkiewicz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 1:4 1:10
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 9 / (6.975) Wei-Hsuan Yen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 3:0 9:0
2.
+ 8 / 6.35 Amelie Fischer
TTG Süßen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 3:0 9:1
3.
+ 4 / 5.663 Ann-Katrin Ziegler
TTG Süßen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 1:1 5:1
4.
+ 4 / 5.238 Emine Ernst
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 4:0 5:1
5.
+ 3 / 4.575 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1
6.
+ 1 / 4.525 Lisa Bormann
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2
7.
+ 5 / 4.513 Lea-Marie Schultz
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:2 9:4
8.
+ 2 / 4.219 Thi Minh Thu Nguyen
SU Neckarsulm
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 4.053 Johanna Wiegand
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 3.888 Anna Jansen
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 4:1 5:3
11.
+ 1 / 3.625 Lara Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:2 5:4
12.
+ 1 / 3.411 Ronja Mödinger
SU Neckarsulm
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 3:2 4:3
13.
-1 / 2.989 Sarah Diecke
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 0:2 3:4
14.
-1 / 2.675 Anja Eichner
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:2 4:5
15.
-1 / 2.618 Melissa Friedrich
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 3:4
16.
-1 / 2.475 Julia Krieghoff
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:2 2:3
17.
-2 / 2.297 Victoria Merz
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
18.
-3 / 2.134 Fatme El Haj Ibrahim
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:3 4:7
19.
-3 / 2.134 Anna-Luisa Herrmann
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:3 4:7
20.
-2 / 1.9 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:3 2:4
21.
-6 / 1.263 Ronja Brüchert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:3 3:9
22.
-5 / 0.661 Valerie Smeljanski
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:3 1:6
23.
-5 / (-0.375) Selina Langholz
SG Motor Wilsdruff
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:4 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum