Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 11 / (9.484) Krisztina Toth
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 7:0 11:0
2.
+ 10 / 8.513 Yousra Helmy
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 8:1 14:4
3.
+ 10 / 8.204 Eva Jurkova
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:7 12:2 19:9
4.
+ 10 / 8.188 Maria Yovkova
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:8 13:2 20:10
5.
+ 6 / 8.088 Franziska Schreiner
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 5:0 8:2
6.
+ 7 / 8.049 Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:3 4:2 12:5
7.
+ 7 / 7.739 Natalia Grigelova
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:5 8:2 14:7
8.
+ 17 / (7.387) Iana Zhmudenko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:0 7:0 17:0
9.
+ 4 / 7.077 Ann-Kathrin Herges
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:5 7:7 16:12
10.
+ 4 / 7.044 Eva-Maria Maier
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:6 8:4 14:10
11.
+ 3 / 6.842 Fanni Harasztovich
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:7 9:5 15:12
12.
+ 2 / 6.569 Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
13.
+ 1 / 6.555 Franziska Lasch
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:8 7:4 13:12
14.
+ 8 / 6.45 Valeria Shchetinkina
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 5:0 2:0 5:1 13:5
15.
0 / 6.251 Svenja Horlebein
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 6:4 11:11
16.
+ 1 / 6.125 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 6:3 1:0 10:9
17.
+ 2 / 5.856 Sarah Mantz
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:1 1:0 2:0 7:5
18.
-3 / 5.758 Mirella Madacki
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:9 7:6 12:15
19.
+ 5 / 5.525 Ugne Baskutyte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 2:0 7:2
20.
-8 / 4.925 Katharina Sabo
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:14 10:5 11:19
21.
-1 / 4.846 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:4
22.
-3 / 4.807 Nicole Delle
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:4 4:7
23.
-8 / 4.731 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:9 3:7 8:16
24.
+ 4 / 4.705 Sophia Kahler
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 6:3 3:1 9:5
25.
-1 / 4.643 Laura Kaim
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:3 5:1 9:10
26.
-3 / 4.425 Rahel Aschwanden
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:1 2:5
27.
-2 / 4.355 Gaja Mavri
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 2:1 1:2 7:9
28.
-3 / 4.313 Melanie Strese
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 1:0 2:0 5:8
29.
+ 2 / 4.138 Lea Lachenmayer
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 2:1 6:4
30.
-14 / 3.759 Livia Drotarova
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:12 4:9 7:21
31.
+ 4 / 3.725 Lea Fath
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 8:3 11:7
32.
0 / 3.669 Emilia Kijok
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 1:0 4:3 6:6
33.
+ 1 / 3.625 Camila Castillo
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:2 5:4
34.
-1 / 3.575 Eva Rentschler
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 3:5 4:0 7:8
35.
+ 4 / 3.458 Katharina Teufl
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 9:5 13:9
36.
+ 1 / 3.41 Maya Kunats
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:3 7:6
37.
+ 4 / 3.378 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 10:5 14:10
38.
+ 2 / 3.256 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:9 9:2 13:11
39.
-1 / 3.043 Sonja Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:7 2:3 9:10
40.
-1 / 2.975 Ann-Katrin Ziegler
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:1 4:5
41.
-2 / 2.925 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 3:7 3:2 7:9
42.
-2 / 2.764 Anna-Luisa Herrmann
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 2:2 6:8
43.
-11 / 2.44 Sandra Peter
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 1:4 0:1 1:12
44.
-4 / 2.303 Katalin Zsuzsanna Nagy
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:9 3:1 6:10
45.
-2 / 2.166 Lara Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 8:6 10:12
46.
-3 / 2.146 Elena Cristina Tugui
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:6 7:10
47.
-10 / 1.888 Marina Heinrich
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 3:2 1:4 4:14
48.
-7 / 1.425 Margarita Tischenko
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:6 2:4 4:11
49.
-14 / 0.572 Nathalie Richter
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 0:6 3:7 4:18
50.
-7 / (-0.318) Natalie Bacher
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:4 0:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH