Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Iryna Motsyk
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 6 / 8.459 Wenna Tu
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
3.
+ 6 / 7.856 Alexandra Schankula
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 4:2 9:3
4.
+ 4 / 7.581 Ann-Kathrin Herges
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 7.35 Maria Yovkova
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
6.
+ 4 / 7.15 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:1
7.
+ 8 / (6.688) Simona Horvathova
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
8.
+ 2 / 6.613 Renata Kissner
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
9.
+ 2 / 6.569 Lea Lachenmayer
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
10.
+ 2 / 6.063 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 1:0 1:0 6:4
11.
0 / 5.825 Katharina Sabo
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
12.
0 / 5.825 Eva-Maria Covaciu
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
13.
0 / 5.825 Kathrin Hessenthaler
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
14.
0 / 5.775 Olena Nalisnikovska
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
15.
+ 8 / 5.65 Ramona Betz
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
16.
+ 8 / 5.65 Saskia Becker
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
17.
+ 4 / 5.313 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 3:1 4:0 8:4
18.
-2 / 4.947 Katharina Teufl
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
19.
0 / 4.925 Maya Kunats
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 3:3
20.
-4 / 4.638 Sophia Deichert
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
21.
-4 / 4.638 Ronja Mödinger
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
22.
-4 / 4.638 Svenja Horlebein
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
23.
+ 4 / 4.363 Lea Fath
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 6:0 8:4
24.
+ 2 / 4.338 Livia Drotarova
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 1:2 4:2
25.
+ 2 / 4.053 Lara Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
26.
0 / 3.838 Milena Burandt
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 4:4
27.
0 / 3.675 Anna Heeg
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 1:3 3:1 5:5
28.
-4 / 3.55 Mirella Madacki
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
29.
0 / 3.225 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
30.
-6 / 3.191 Felicia Behringer
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
31.
0 / 3.125 Janine Hanslick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
32.
0 / 3.125 Ann-Katrin Ziegler
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
33.
-2 / 2.431 Anna-Luisa Herrmann
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 5:1 5:7
34.
-4 / 2.2 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 3:7
35.
-4 / 2.081 Sarah Diecke
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:3 2:1 2:6
36.
-4 / 1 Thi Minh Thu Nguyen
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
37.
-4 / 1 Katharina Bondarenko-Getz
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
38.
-10 / (-0.563) Claudia Edelhäuser
RV Viktoria Wombach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH