Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / 9.325 Katharina Schneider
Maria Eliasova
TTC Langweid e.V.
gesamt
13:3
2.
+ 8 / 9.1 Katerina Tomanovska
Rahel Aschwanden
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
gesamt
9:1
3.
+ 8 / (9.338) Krisztina Toth
Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
gesamt
8:0
4.
+ 6 / 7.856 Edina Toth
Petra Heuberger
DJK Offenburg
gesamt
9:3
5.
+ 6 / 8.225 Jana Kirner
Theresa Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
gesamt
8:2
6.
+ 6 / 8.225 Nicole Delle
Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
8:2
7.
+ 5 / (9.375) Sarah Mantz
Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
gesamt
5:0
8.
+ 4 / 7.234 Alexandra Schankula
Livia Drotarova
TSV Betzingen
gesamt
9:5
9.
+ 3 / 8.075 Anelia Lupulesku
Juliette Silbermann
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
4:1
10.
+ 2 / 6.647 Lara Neubert
Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
9:7
11.
+ 2 / 6.266 Katharina Sabo
Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
gesamt
9:7
12.
+ 2 / 7.1 Edina Toth
Theresa Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
gesamt
4:2
13.
+ 2 / 7.306 Katerina Tomanovska
Janine Hanslick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
gesamt
3:1
14.
+ 2 / 7.919 Karolina Mynarova
Hong Chen
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
gesamt
3:1
15.
+ 1 / 6.349 Hana Valentova
Franziska Lasch
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
9:8
16.
+ 1 / 5.67 Martyna Dziadkowiec
Martina Erhardsberger
TTC Langweid e.V.
gesamt
6:5
17.
+ 1 / 6.561 Verena Volz
Celine Schlecker
TTG Süßen
gesamt
6:5
18.
0 / 5.6 Anelia Lupulesku
Sonja Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
5:5
19.
0 / 5.138 Martyna Dziadkowiec
Sarah Alzinger
TTC Langweid e.V.
gesamt
3:3
20.
0 / 5.725 Stefanie Felbermeier
Marina Heinrich
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
gesamt
2:2
21.
0 / 6.031 Alexandra Schankula
Natalia Kaluzna
TSV Betzingen
gesamt
2:2
22.
-1 / 5.475 Naomi Pranjkovic
Ugne Baskutyte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
gesamt
2:3
23.
-1 / 5.475 Karolina Mynarova
Ivonne Hess
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
gesamt
2:3
24.
-2 / 5.413 Iana Zhmudenko
Laura Kaim
SV DJK Kolbermoor
gesamt
8:10
25.
-2 / 4.781 Sophie Schädlich
Emilia Kijok
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
gesamt
3:5
26.
-2 / 4.45 Jana Kirner
Petra Heuberger
DJK Offenburg
gesamt
2:4
27.
-2 / 4.144 Emma Bruch
Luisa Bruch
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
gesamt
1:3
28.
-3 / 4.575 Eva-Maria Maier
Elena Cristina Tugui
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
gesamt
3:6
29.
-3 / 3.975 Natalia Mozler
Yasmin Dietrich
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
gesamt
3:6
30.
-3 / 4.425 Janine Hanslick
Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
gesamt
3:6
31.
-5 / 3.818 Karolina Mynarova
Paloma Beutler
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
gesamt
1:6
32.
-5 / (2.375) Lisa Klett
Jennifer Käshammer
TSV Betzingen
gesamt
0:5
33.
-5 / (2.375) Natalia Kaluzna
Lisa Klett
TSV Betzingen
gesamt
0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH