Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Krisztina Toth
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 12 / 9 Karolina Mynarova
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 8:1 15:3
3.
+ 10 / 8.658 Katerina Tomanovska
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 7:1 13:3
4.
+ 7 / 7.775 Edina Toth
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 9:0 12:5
5.
+ 4 / 7.416 Sarah Mantz
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 5:0 6:2
6.
+ 5 / 7.269 Alexandra Schankula
TSV Betzingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 6:3 11:6
7.
+ 3 / 6.975 Jana Kirner
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 4:2 9:6
8.
+ 3 / 6.763 Anelia Lupulesku
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 6:3 10:7
9.
+ 2 / 6.75 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:1 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 6.613 Nicole Delle
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
11.
+ 2 / 6.552 Katharina Sabo
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
12.
+ 6 / 6.546 Eva-Maria Maier
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:2 1:0 4:0 10:4
13.
+ 11 / 6.416 Maria Krazelova
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 6:0 7:0 14:3
14.
0 / 6.044 Rahel Aschwanden
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 3:2 6:6
15.
0 / 6.025 Katharina Schneider
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 5:3 8:8
16.
0 / 6.025 Martyna Dziadkowiec
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 6:2 8:8
17.
+ 6 / 5.975 Elena Cristina Tugui
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 3:0 7:1
18.
0 / 5.825 Hong Chen
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
19.
+ 8 / 5.525 Theresa Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 9:0 9:1
20.
+ 5 / 5.425 Janine Hanslick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 1:2 6:0 10:5
21.
+ 3 / 5.396 Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:2 3:1 4:0 10:7
22.
-5 / 4.831 Livia Drotarova
TSV Betzingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 4:4 6:11
23.
+ 1 / 4.825 Natalia Mozler
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:1 4:0 8:7
24.
+ 6 / 4.65 Lara Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 7:1 10:4
25.
+ 4 / 4.6 Martina Erhardsberger
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
26.
+ 2 / 4.55 Emilia Kijok
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:0 4:2
27.
+ 1 / 4.525 Franziska Lasch
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:2 3:2 9:8
28.
+ 5 / 4.513 Laura Kaim
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 7:0 9:4
29.
-7 / 4.325 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 3:5 5:12
30.
-7 / 4.234 Hana Valentova
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 4:5 5:12
31.
+ 1 / 4.025 Marina Heinrich
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
32.
0 / 3.675 Petra Heuberger
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 0:1 5:5
33.
-10 / 3.638 Iana Zhmudenko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:9 4:5 4:14
34.
-11 / 3.313 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 2:6 3:14
35.
+ 1 / 3.252 Natalia Kaluzna
TSV Betzingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 5:2 6:5
36.
-2 / 2.554 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 3:3 6:8
37.
-2 / 2.538 Ugne Baskutyte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 0:1 2:4
38.
-3 / 2.194 Yasmin Dietrich
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 5:1 5:8
39.
-3 / 1.675 Jennifer Käshammer
TSV Betzingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 1:4
40.
-4 / 1.638 Sonja Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5
41.
-5 / 1.575 Lisa Klett
TSV Betzingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:3 3:8
42.
-7 / 1.537 Ann-Katrin Ziegler
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:4 3:3 3:10
43.
-6 / 1.369 Ivonne Wagner
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:4 1:1 1:7
44.
-7 / 1.09 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 1:4 3:10
45.
-4 / 1 Juliette Hoffmann
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
46.
-5 / 0.661 Verena Volz
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:4 1:6
47.
-7 / 0.575 Sarah Alzinger
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:2 1:8
48.
-8 / (0.491) Sarah Diecke
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:4 0:2 0:8
49.
-5 / (0.375) Celine Schlecker
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH