Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 4 / 8 Yousra Helmy
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
2.
+ 4 / 7.35 Fanni Harasztovich
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
3.
+ 4 / 7.35 Eva Jurkova
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
4.
+ 4 / 7.213 Maria Yovkova
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
5.
+ 3 / 6.675 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 1:0 6:3
6.
+ 2 / 6.613 Mirella Madacki
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
7.
+ 2 / 6.613 Ann-Kathrin Herges
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
8.
+ 2 / 6.613 Franziska Lasch
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
9.
+ 1 / 6.525 Svenja Horlebein
TV 1921 Hofstetten
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
10.
+ 1 / 6.382 Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
11.
+ 5 / (6.375) Iana Zhmudenko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 3:0 5:0
12.
+ 3 / 6.061 Valeria Shchetinkina
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 5:2
13.
0 / 5.875 Eva-Maria Maier
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
14.
0 / 5.775 Natalia Grigelova
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
15.
+ 7 / 5.725 Katharina Binder
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 6:0 8:1
16.
-2 / 5.281 Katharina Sabo
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 5:1 5:7
17.
-1 / 4.846 Laura Kaim
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 1:0 3:4
18.
+ 1 / 4.525 Sophia Kahler
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:2
19.
+ 3 / 4.425 Elena Cristina Tugui
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:1 6:3
20.
-3 / 4.425 Rahel Aschwanden
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:1 2:5
21.
+ 3 / 4.275 Stefanie Felbermeier
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:1 6:3
22.
-4 / 4.069 Melanie Strese
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
23.
-6 / 3.994 Livia Drotarova
TTG Süßen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 1:5 3:9
24.
-5 / 3.925 Marlene Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:3 2:7
25.
-1 / 3.918 Eva Rentschler
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:4
26.
-1 / 3.175 Sophie Schädlich
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:3 2:1 3:4
27.
-3 / 3.175 Sandra Peter
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:4
28.
0 / 3.009 Katharina Teufl
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 4:1 4:4
29.
-1 / 2.975 Marina Heinrich
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 0:1 2:3
30.
-2 / 2.538 Sonja Scheibe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 0:1 2:4
31.
-2 / 2.325 Margarita Tischenko
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:1 2:4
32.
-2 / 2.325 Katalin Zsuzsanna Nagy
DJK SB Landshut e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:0 2:4
33.
-2 / 2.131 Lara Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:2 3:5
34.
-5 / 1.525 Nathalie Richter
VfL Sindelfingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:3 2:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH