Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 9:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 5:4 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 6:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 6:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 0:3 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:2 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:0 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:2 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:3 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:6 | 4:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:3 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Yuan Hui Wei | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:0 | 6:0 | 12:0 | +12 | (9.788) |
2 | 1.1 | Lenka Harabaszova | SU Neckarsulm | 3:2 | 9:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.648 |
3 | 2.1 | Christina Feierabend | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.459 |
4 | 1.1 | Katharina Sabo | TTG Süßen | 7:1 | 5:4 | 12:5 | +7 | 7.775 |
5 | 2.1 | Laura Tiefenbrunner | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:2 | 6:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 7.6 |
6 | 1.1 | Nicole Delle | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:3 | 6:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.094 |
7 | 1.1 | Katharina Schneider | TTC Langweid e.V. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 | 2.2 | Iana Zhmudenko | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9:6 | +3 | 6.975 |
9 | 1.2 | Hana Valentova | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9:6 | +3 | 6.975 |
10 | 1.2 | Wenna Tu | SU Neckarsulm | 7:2 | 0:3 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.925 |
11 | 1.1 | Franziska Schreiner | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:2 | 4:2 | 7:4 | +3 | 6.866 |
12 | 1.2 | Martyna Dziadkowiec | TTC Langweid e.V. | 2:7 | 5:0 | 7:7 | 0 | 6.186 |
13 | 2.2 | Eva-Maria Maier | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6.08 |
14 | 1.3 | Alexandra Kaufmann | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.875 |
15 | 1.2 | Hong Chen | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 2:4 | 3:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5.62 |
16 | 1.4 | Janine Hanslick | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
17 | 1.2 | Katharina Binder | TTG Süßen | 1:8 | 4:3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.541 |
18 | 1.2 | Svenja Horlebein | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:9 | -5 | 4.487 |
19 | 1.3 | Lea Fath | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | -3 | 4.175 |
20 | 1.2 | Jasmin Lorenz | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:7 | 3:6 | 4:13 | -9 | 3.728 |
21 | 1.1 | Ina Karahodzina | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
22 | 1.4 | Nathalie Richter | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:6 | 0:3 | 1:9 | -8 | 3.2 |
23 | 1.4 | Annett Kaufmann | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.625) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 1:2 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 2:0 | 7:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 7:2 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 7:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 6:3 | 9:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 2:5 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:4 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | SU Neckarsulm | 9:0 | 1:2 | 10:2 | +8 | 6.006 |
2 | 2.2 | Yasmin Dietrich | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 5.575 |
3 | 2.3 | Sophie Schädlich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:2 | 2:0 | 7:2 | +5 | 5.525 |
4 | 1.3 | Maria Krazelova | TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:0 | 7:2 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.294 |
5 | 1.3 | Rebecca Matthes | SU Neckarsulm | 2:1 | 7:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 4.65 |
6 | 1.4 | Martina Erhardsberger | TTC Langweid e.V. | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.384 |
7 | 1.4 | Franziska Lasch | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:1 | 6:3 | 9:4 | +5 | 4.29 |
8 | 1.4 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:3 | 3:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4 |
9 | 2.3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.596 |
10 | 3.1 | Katharina Teufl | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.341 |
11 | 1.5 | Celine Schlecker | TTG Süßen | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.313 |
12 | 2.1 | Paloma Ballmann | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.013 |
13 | 2.1 | Martina Stikova | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.725 |
14 | 1.4 | Verena Volz | TTG Süßen | 4:2 | 2:5 | 6:7 | -1 | 2.69 |
15 | 2.3 | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1:2 | 3:4 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.113 |
16 | 2.5 | Emma Noha | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:5 | -3 | 2.011 |
17 | 2.1 | Maria Schuller | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.9 |
18 | 1.4 | Annett Kaufmann | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1.825 |
19 | 1.3 | Lea Fath | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.688 |
20 | 2.2 | Natalie Bacher | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1.213 |
21 | 4.1 | Emma Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:6 | -5 | 0.661 |