Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 3-4 | Sarah Uecker | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | Alemania Riestedt | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Laura Krüger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Luisa Reising | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
14.09.2019 | 4-3 | Gerti Dietrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Magdalena Höfele | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Sibylle Bauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.09.2019 | 4-3 | Hannah Eschenbecher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Katrin Brickl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Milena Burandt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 4:11 | |||
05.10.2019 | 3-4 | Regina Schulz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:3 |
4-4 | Lena Kramm | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2019 | 4-3 | Camila Castillo | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Haike Zhang | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | |||
09.11.2019 | 4-3 | Christiane Ernst | 3:2 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:2 |
4-4 | Miriam Jaser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
07.12.2019 | 1-2 | Nicole Fricke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau II | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Vanessa Göhler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Melanie Hüttel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
12.01.2020 | 4-3 | Katrin Brickl | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Hannah Eschenbecher | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Milena Burandt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Selina Langholz |
Linda Ackner
Luisa Reising |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
14.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Selina Langholz |
Sibylle Bauer
Magdalena Höfele |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:8 |
15.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Selina Langholz |
Franziska Brickl
Hannah Eschenbecher |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:8 |
05.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Frieda Scherber |
Luisa Bruch
Lena Kramm |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
09.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Frieda Scherber |
Emma Bruch
Miriam Jaser |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
07.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Nora Kaliner |
Vanessa Göhler
Nicole Fricke |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:5 |
12.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Selina Langholz |
Milena Burandt
Katrin Brickl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:7 |