Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2019 | 2-1 | Julia Ertel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SpVgg Langenneufnach | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Mirjam Wundlechner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.10.2019 | 2-1 | Christiane Leichsenring | 2:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSV Burgau | 8:5 |
2-2 | Jutta Wiedemann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Manuela Guldenschuh | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
19.10.2019 | 1-2 | Ingeborg Ulrich | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TSV Wertingen 1862 e.V. | 8:6 |
2-2 | Angelika Wolf | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Helga Sturm-Melber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
22.10.2019 | 1-2 | Barbara Jungbauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Langweid III | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Anna Kaps | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Franziska Karcher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 1-2 | Tina Wagner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | SV Villenbach | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Katrin Gröner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
08.11.2019 | 1-2 | Jasmin Kandler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Herbertshofen III | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Martina Trieb | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
29.11.2019 | 2-1 | Annette Langner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Petra Olthues | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
11.12.2019 | 2-1 | Franziska Glink | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SV Mindelzell | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Kerstin Hofbaur | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Anne Hörmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 2-1 | Sarah Fendt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSG Thannhausen II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Hedi Hegedüs | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 14:16 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 2-1 | Ingeborg Ulrich | 2:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Wertingen 1862 e.V. | 6:8 |
2-2 | Angelika Wolf | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Marion Gleich | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
01.02.2020 | 1-2 | Luna Brüller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSG Thannhausen II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Sarah Fendt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
07.02.2020 | 2-1 | Tina Wagner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SV Villenbach | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Katrin Gröner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
21.02.2020 | 2-1 | Anastasia Kitaev | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Langweid III | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Anna Kaps | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
22.02.2020 | 1-2 | Sarah Strack | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SpVgg Langenneufnach | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Julia Ertel | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.02.2020 | 1-2 | Christiane Leichsenring | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Burgau | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Marion Reidinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 2-1 | Jasmin Kandler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Herbertshofen III | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Martina Trieb | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Mirjam Wundlechner
Maren Rupp |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
18.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Marion Reidinger
Manuela Guldenschuh |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:5 | |
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Ingeborg Ulrich
Angelika Wolf |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:6 | |
22.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Anna Kaps
Vivien Behnisch |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 | |
26.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Bianca Willert |
Tina Wagner
Nicole Killisperger |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:1 | |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Jasmin Kandler
Martina Trieb |
1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 5:8 | |
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Annette Langner
Andrea Gritzner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
11.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Katharina Fürst |
Kerstin Hofbaur
Anne Hörmann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:5 | |
13.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Daniela Wassermann
Lucy Schatz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 4:8 | |
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Barbara Seefried
Marion Gleich |
3:2 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
01.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Bianca Willert |
Sarah Fendt
Hedi Hegedüs |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:8 | |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Bianca Willert |
Katrin Gröner
Nicole Killisperger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
21.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Bianca Willert |
Anastasia Kitaev
Anna Kaps |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:4 | ||
22.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Bianca Willert |
Mirjam Wundlechner
Maren Rupp |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:1 |
28.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Bianca Willert |
Marion Reidinger
Manuela Guldenschuh |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
06.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Angela Tuffentsammer |
Daniela Losleben
Ute Bracke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 |