Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2019 | 2-1 | Jan Rudolph | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II | 2:13 | |
1-1 | Sven Heinze | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.10.2019 | 1-2 | Daniel Zschoch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch | 7:9 |
2-2 | Holger Mitschke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | |||
10.10.2019 | 2-1 | Marcel Heiland | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Kubschütz III | 2:13 | ||
2-2 | Oliver Knop | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
29.10.2019 | 1-2 | Kevin Seidel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | MSV Bautzen 04 V | 1:14 | ||
2-2 | Robert Schierz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.11.2019 | 2-1 | Andreas Rataj | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohland III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Jörg Kretschmar | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
21.11.2019 | 2-1 | Roman Cioch | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | MSV Bautzen 04 VI | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Friedhelm Wohler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
28.11.2019 | 2-1 | Mario Dörfer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:6 | Königswarthaer SV II | 14:1 |
2-2 | Marcus Schmiegel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||||
09.01.2020 | 2-1 | Daniel Zschoch | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Roman Schneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
13.01.2020 | 1-2 | Roman Cioch | 2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | MSV Bautzen 04 VI | 6:9 |
2-2 | Friedhelm Wohler | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
16.01.2020 | 2-1 | Ralf Herrmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Ronny Zordel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
06.02.2020 | 1-2 | Michael Wobst | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 2:13 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Katzer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.02.2020 | 2-1 | Jan Rudolph | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Erwin Tank | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.03.2020 | 1-2 | Andreas Rataj | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohland III | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Saring | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Dominic Wünsche |
Sven Heinze
Jens Burzig |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:13 |
09.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Claudia Probst |
Daniel Zschoch
Kai Wresinski |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
10.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Claudia Probst |
Marcel Heiland
Oliver Knop |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:13 | |
29.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Silke Stiebitz |
Kevin Seidel
Frank Hollenbach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:14 | ||
07.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Claudia Probst |
Andreas Rataj
Andreas Wähle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
21.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Claudia Probst |
Friedhelm Wohler
Klaus Förster |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | ||
28.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Claudia Probst |
Mario Dörfer
René Unruh |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 14:1 |
09.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Silke Stiebitz |
Daniel Zschoch
Kai Wresinski |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
13.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Claudia Probst |
Friedhelm Wohler
Klaus Förster |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
16.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Claudia Probst |
Ralf Herrmann
Jürgen Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
06.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Dominic Wünsche |
Marcus Katzer
Diana Wobst |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:13 | ||
27.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Felix Körner |
Jan Rudolph
Johann Thomas |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
09.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Claudia Probst |
Thomas Saring
Andreas Wähle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 |