Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Pütz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TUSEM Essen VI | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Klaus-Peter Landrath | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
13.09.2022 | 4-3 | Dirk Krumbein | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III | 1:9 | |
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Marvin Scholten | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | RuWa Dellwig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Norbert Winz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
20.09.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Gerig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SG Schönebeck III | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Torben Lander | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
27.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kevin Buchalik | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | DJK GW Freisenbruch III | 9:1 | |
15.11.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Kunze | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 9:0 | |
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Mohamed Lahraoui | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Michael Schülke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jona Philippe Seisel | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TUSEM Essen III | 6:9 |
4-4 | Heiko Schnorr | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 5-6 | Frank Brille | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Karsten Schnacke |
Klaus-Peter Landrath
Hermann-Josef Wern |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 9:4 | ||
13.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Pascal Breuckmann |
Marcus Stoiser-Fox
Shivam Chug |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 1:9 | |
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Karsten Schnacke |
Norbert Winz
Jörg Ammerschuber |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
20.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Rene Björn Adam |
Torben Lander
Jan-Yang Beck |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
27.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Rene Björn Adam |
Hans-Gerd Rohnke
Benno Wobbe |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
15.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Karsten Schnacke |
Andre van Kempen
Klaus Kunze |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Rene Björn Adam |
Mohamed Lahraoui
Marc Zammataro |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Uwe Vieten |
Timon Mildenberger
Jona Philippe Seisel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
29.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Andre von der Lippe |
Thomas Spettmann
Frank Brille |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:3 |