Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Emilia Karg | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Lauf | 5:5 |
1-1 | Saskia Ermer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Chiara Haser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSG Thannhausen II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Lina Wirth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
03.10.2021 | 2-1 | Patricia Weishäupl | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Birkland | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sabine Neldner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 |
1-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Anda Qeku | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | FC Bayern München | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
31.10.2021 | 4-3 | Lara Neubert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Sophie Schädlich | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marlene Gruber | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 6:4 |
1-1 | Miriam Jaser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nikola Gamm | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | Post SV Augsburg | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Marie Gmoser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 2-1 | Sophie Schirm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Koharu Itagaki | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Melanie Merk | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:6 |
21.11.2021 | 3-4 | Katharina Binder | 1:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTG Süßen | 3:6 | |
05.12.2021 | 3-4 | Felicia Behringer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Thi Minh Thu Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
22.01.2022 | 1-2 | Andrea Ott | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Claudia Edelhäuser | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
29.01.2022 | 1-2 | Patricia Weishäupl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTC Birkland | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Karin Stumpfecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 15:13 | |||||
26.02.2022 | 2-1 | Emilia Karg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Lauf | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Saskia Ermer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 1-2 | Camila Castillo | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Koharu Itagaki | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Sabine Neldner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ESV München-Freimann | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
13.03.2022 | 2-1 | Gloria György | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | FC Bayern München | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Amelie Schnabl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 3-4 | Lara Neubert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:1 | |
29.04.2022 | 2-1 | Andrea Ott | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Ursula Sommer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tabea Reichert |
Saskia Ermer
Alexandra Küber |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tabea Reichert |
Lina Wirth
Chiara Haser |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tabea Reichert |
Karin Stumpfecker
Julia Holz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tabea Reichert |
Anna Hovikyan
Laura Neldner |
2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tabea Reichert |
Amelie Schnabl
Anda Qeku |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
31.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Lea Fath |
Lara Neubert
Marlene Scheibe |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tabea Reichert |
Marlene Gruber
Anna Ledwoch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tabea Reichert |
Nikola Gamm
Sabine Mayr |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
14.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Carla Hein |
Koharu Itagaki
Sophie Schirm |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Lea Fath |
Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs
Nathalie Richter |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 |
21.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lea Fath |
Katharina Sabo
Katharina Binder |
2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:6 |
05.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Lea Fath |
Simona Horvathova
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
22.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Claudia Edelhäuser
Andrea Ott |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Patricia Weishäupl
Lisa Böhmländer |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
26.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Susanne Spörrer
Sabine Führling |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eva Xintian Gao |
Koharu Itagaki
Sophie Schirm |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Lea Fath |
Marlene Scheibe
Lara Neubert |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:1 |