Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 3-3 | Hannah Eder | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen III | 7:3 | ||
1-3 | Luna Püschl | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 3-3 | Jonas Detke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | FSV Großaitingen II | 8:2 | |
3-4 | David Kleim | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-2 | Lorenz Kraus | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen III | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Luna Püschl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
18.11.2022 | 3-3 | Luca Böhm | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen | 5:5 | |
3-1 | Sophia Schiller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-3 | Moser Levio | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen | 2:8 | |
1-3 | Sophia Schiller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 3-3 | Jonas Detke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | FSV Großaitingen II | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | David Kleim | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 3-3 | Tobias Jahn | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 17:19 | SV Untermeitingen II | 6:4 | ||
3-4 | Niklas Schmiedel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 3-3 | Lorenz Seitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen II | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Lorenz Kraus | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
27.01.2023 | 3-3 | Luca Böck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Sebastian Schedler | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
31.01.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Wagner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Raphael Schüll | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Bleyer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 | 3:7 | ||
2-3 | Niklas Röder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Lorenz Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sophia Schiller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Moser Levio | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
28.03.2023 | 3-3 | Samuel Hoti | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | VfL Buchloe | 8:2 | ||
1-3 | Marcel Auer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Katharina Müller |
Jonas Rehm
Jonas Detke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Hannah Eder
Emily Gritzfeld |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 4:6 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Sophia Schiller
Luis Schindler |
2:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 16:18 | 5:5 |
16.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Matthias Wagner
David Kleim |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jan Luca Weißflog |
Sarah Hühn
Niklas Schmiedel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Leder |
Lorenz Seitz
Lorenz Kraus |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 7:3 |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Lorenz Engel |
Fabian Ritschel
Sebastian Schedler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:6 | ||
31.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Sieber |
Leon Wagner
Raphael Schüll |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Sieber |
Julian Bleyer
Niklas Röder |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 | |
17.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Sieber |
Sophia Schiller
Adrian Wolf |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
28.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Sieber |
Marcel Auer
Julian Arnold |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 |