Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2019 | 3-4 | Heike Rohland | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 III | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Bettina Pehla | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jens Nestler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 4-3 | Eileen Schlegel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SSV Heidenau V | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Rischat Polschin | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Norbert Handwerker | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
04.11.2019 | 3-4 | Jens Hickmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Prossener SV IV | 10:4 |
4-4 | Steffen Friebel | 2:3 | 22:20 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
2-4 | André Ludwig | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
13.11.2019 | 3-4 | Kathleen Küchler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TSV Graupa V | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Adler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Maik Topp | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.11.2019 | 4-3 | Andreas Denk | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SV Wesenitztal IV | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Erik Meschke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jürgen Weller | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
29.11.2019 | 4-3 | Brian Kerda | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Königstein IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Peter Helbig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Vito Riebe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.12.2019 | 3-4 | Peter Chromik | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf III | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Jens Brandt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Paul Faber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.01.2020 | 4-3 | Joachim Hempel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf III | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Gracjan Sebastian Frackowiak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Chromik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 4-3 | Eberhard Gärtner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Hendrik Illgen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Gerd Winkler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.02.2020 | 4-3 | Aldo Pech | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 III | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Halle | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Jens Nestler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Dieter Krätzschmar |
Heike Rohland
Jens Nestler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Jörg Hensel
Norbert Handwerker |
0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 6:8 | ||
04.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Jens Hickmann
Steffen Friebel |
1:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 10:4 | |
13.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Maik Topp
Jürgen Adler |
1:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 21:19 | 12:14 | 6:8 | |
22.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Holger Schillhahn
Jürgen Weller |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:8 | ||
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Manfred Riebe
Vito Riebe |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | |
06.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Dieter Krätzschmar |
Joachim Karsch
Paul Faber |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
03.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Jonas Grambole |
Joachim Karsch
Heiko Viehrig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Olaf Dietze |
Konrad Bellmann
Hendrik Illgen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Jens Hickmann
Maika Möller |
2:3 | 7:11 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:4 |
28.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Olaf Dietze |
Werner Pehla
Bernd Halle |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 |