Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | 4-3 | Ulrich Seitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | DJK SB Regensburg III | 9:2 | ||
18.10.2019 | 4-3 | Christoph Haltmeier | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Siegenburg II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Stefan Wölfl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.10.2019 | 3-4 | Michael Lehmeier | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 3:11 | TV Velburg | 8:8 |
4-4 | Thomas Achhammer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
08.11.2019 | 4-3 | Robert Kraus | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | BSC Woffenbach | 9:3 |
15.11.2019 | 6-5 | Dominik Fuchs | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ASV Undorf | 9:6 |
5-5 | Ingo Wolffram | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
02.12.2019 | 5-6 | Markus Überreiter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 9:2 | ||
06.12.2019 | 3-4 | Johann Ferstl | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TSG Laaber | 9:3 |
10.12.2019 | 6-5 | Thomas Grünsfelder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | FC Teugn | 9:3 | ||
13.12.2019 | 5-6 | Andrea Nunner | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:4 | ASV Neumarkt 1860 i.d. OPf | 9:4 |
10.01.2020 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Herrmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | BSC Woffenbach | 9:3 | |
17.01.2020 | 5-6 | Maximilian Kaindl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Velburg | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Matthias Schütz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
24.01.2020 | 5-6 | Stefan Raith | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Bad Abbach | 9:0 | |
31.01.2020 | 6-5 | Harald Schreiner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 9:0 | ||
14.02.2020 | 5-6 | Norbert Böhm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ASV Undorf | 9:1 | ||
19.02.2020 | 6-5 | Benedikt Eder | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 15:17 | TSV Siegenburg II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Hans-Georg Summerer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
21.02.2020 | 5-6 | Manfred Johänntgen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSG Laaber | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Carsten Breitkreutz |
Huy Quach Quang
Leonhard Kunz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
18.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Stefan Wölfl
Benedikt Eder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
25.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Günther Beck |
Thomas Achhammer
Matthias Schütz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:8 | ||
08.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Holger Prem
Kurt Walther |
3:1 | 11:9 | 18:20 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
15.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Karl Bachmayer |
Ingo Wolffram
Dominik Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
02.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Uli Meschütz |
Stefan Müller
Andre Fischer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
06.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Manuel Miethaner
Franz Eder |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
10.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Karl Bachmayer |
Wolfgang Sachs
Karl Kürzl |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
13.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Karl Bachmayer |
Bernhard Krauser
Andrea Nunner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
10.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Uli Meschütz |
Markus Götz
Robert Kraus |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | |
17.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Karl Bachmayer |
Matthias Schütz
Maximilian Kaindl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
24.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Joachim Frühling
Stefan Raith |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | |
31.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Holger Hasenzagel
Harald Schreiner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:0 | |
14.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Ingo Wolffram
Norbert Böhm |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
19.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Stefan Wölfl
Benedikt Eder |
2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
21.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Christian Griesche |
Manuel Miethaner
Franz Eder |
3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:1 |