Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Wagner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Kristan | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Jannik Luy | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Michael Acker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Niels Weidmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TV Kesselstadt 1860 | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Patrick Röder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
02.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Werthmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Lanzingen 1958 | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Mathias Kildau | 3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||
08.10.2022 | 5-6 | Matthias Schmütz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC 98 Hain-Gründau | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Marc-Oliver Michel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Kevin Beier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TG 1953 Langenselbold IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Ingo Korn | 2:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
15.10.2022 | 6-5 | David Sting | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Daniel Lo Conte | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Neidhardt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Karl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Volker Hein | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSG Erlensee 1874 | 9:3 | |
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Engelkamp | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:11 | KSG Unterreichenbach | 9:1 |
05.11.2022 | 5-6 | Tobias Weitzel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 8:8 |
6-6 | Siegbert Freienstein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Seipel | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TTV 1960 Selters | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Andreas Wittrock | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 5-6 | Marc Bechtel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Butzbach | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | 1-2 | Carsten Herbst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Keßler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 1-2 | Horst Geyer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1:4 | ||
1-1 | Peter Rohr | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.01.2023 | 3-3 | Dirk Rudolf | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Langgöns 1898 | 1:4 | |
07.01.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Hofmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTG 1972 Horbach | 4:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Ruben Ebert |
Christian Wagner
Frank Senzel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:4 | ||
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Hohenwarter |
Benedikt Probst
Jannik Luy |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Ley |
Niels Weidmann
Jürgen Hees |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:4 | |
02.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vanessa Möller |
Marcel Werthmann
Marc Kaiser |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:9 | ||
08.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Hohenwarter |
Marc-Oliver Michel
Matthias Schmütz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vanessa Möller |
Markus Hahn
Rainer Kruschel |
3:2 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Feustel |
Steven Frinta
Marcel Kwatera |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
16.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vanessa Möller |
Stefan Neidhardt
Ulrich Hohmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Feustel |
Berardino Cocchiararo
Luca Gennaro |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vanessa Möller |
Werner Bluhm
Nadine Hanselmann |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marc Feustel |
Christian Maaß
Achim Wagner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Marc Feustel |
David Malaika
Adam Malaika |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Paul Bartmuß |
Andreas Wittrock
Jonas Drescher |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Marc Feustel |
Felix Schinnerling
Thomas Rieck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Vanessa Möller |
Thorsten Arnold
Benjamin Koch |
3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Feustel |
Peter Rohr
Horst Geyer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:4 | |
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Feustel |
Elmar Schaub
Steffen Pohl |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:4 | |
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Feustel |
Daniel Hofmann
Michael Acker |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:2 |