Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 4-3 | Karl Eugen Becker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Renfrizhausen/Mühlheim II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Werner Hoss | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 4-3 | Hans Schaaf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TV Bochingen | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Alfons Raff | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
02.11.2019 | 3-4 | Hans-Georg Seeger | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SpVgg Dürrenmettstetten | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Walter Trick | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Jochen Hofer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | TTC Oberndorf II | 9:1 | |
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Helfrid Behnisch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Sulgen III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Benedict Gräf | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
07.12.2019 | 4-3 | Peter Vosseler | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | VFB Sigmarswangen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Bodo Bachmann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
18.01.2020 | 4-3 | Klaus-Dieter Blumenthal | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Oberndorf II | 9:1 | ||
25.01.2020 | 4-3 | Markus Schmid | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TTC Sulgen III | 2:9 | |
29.02.2020 | 4-3 | Walter Trick | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | SpVgg Dürrenmettstetten | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Hagenlocher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
07.03.2020 | 2-1 | Uwe Raible | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TSV Hochmössingen III | 9:7 |
2-2 | Mario Bisswurm | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
07.03.2020 | 2-1 | Gerd Esslinger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TV Bochingen | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Alfons Raff | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Werner Hoss
Karl Eugen Becker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
26.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Daniel Schradin
Alfons Raff |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
02.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Roland Müller
Walter Trick |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:4 | |
23.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gitschier |
Michael Lingen
Jochen Hofer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
23.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gitschier |
Benedict Gräf
Helfrid Behnisch |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
07.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Bodo Bachmann
Peter Vosseler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Joachim Hilt
Johannes Katz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||
18.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Berthold Steidinger
Jochen Hofer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Dirk Nyitrai
Markus Schmid |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 |
29.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Jürgen Seeger
Ronny Heinzig |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Roland Müller
Walter Trick |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | ||
07.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gitschier |
Uwe Raible
Berthold Hezel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Gitschier |
Josef Kopp
Rainer Henninger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
07.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gitschier |
Alfons Raff
Thomas Seimel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 |