Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | 3-4 | Uwe Zimmermann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz III | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Klaus Hilbenz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
18.09.2019 | 5-6 | Lutz Hauswald | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | SV Post Germania Bautzen | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | Joachim Merdon | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
26.09.2019 | 3-4 | Andreas Deckwart | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Kubschütz IV | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Steffen Wagner | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.10.2019 | 5-6 | Jörg Griese | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Obergurig | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | Rüdiger Keller | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 15:17 | ||||
28.10.2019 | 6-5 | Friedemar Sauer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | Baruther SV 90 | 12:3 | |
5-5 | Mathias Pursche | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
11.11.2019 | 6-5 | Gerd Kretschmer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV 1922 Radibor | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Sauer | 1:3 | 18:20 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
27.11.2019 | 4-3 | Lothar Fallant | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz II | 12:3 | ||
4-4 | Johannes Hojbjan | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
05.12.2019 | 6-5 | Johannes Krampf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 16:14 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohland IV | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Jochen Krampf | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.01.2020 | 4-3 | Kerstin Hilbenz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz III | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Hilbenz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.01.2020 | 6-5 | Jörg Friese | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Post Germania Bautzen | 5:10 | |
5-5 | Micha Muschick | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 18:16 | ||||
22.01.2020 | 2-1 | Frank Stolle | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 2:11 | SV Kubschütz IV | 3:12 |
2-2 | Thomas Baumann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
30.01.2020 | 4-3 | Mathias Wirsig | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Obergurig | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Jens Seiffert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
26.02.2020 | 3-4 | Dominik Freitag | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Baruther SV 90 | 8:8 |
3-3 | Thomas Neu | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
06.03.2020 | 6-5 | Ulrich Kupka | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf III | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | André Tank | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2020 | 5-6 | Mario Robel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV 1922 Radibor | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Sauer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Uwe Zimmermann
Ronald Pursche |
3:1 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:9 | |
18.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Ronny Narr
Ronny Brückner |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:3 |
26.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Frank Stolle
Matthias Howe |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
09.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Alexander Thonig
Jens Seiffert |
3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 18:16 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 |
28.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Thomas Neu
Dominik Freitag |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 12:3 | ||
11.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Markus Jurk
Gerd Kretschmer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||
27.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Christian Kanwischer
Johannes Hojbjan |
3:0 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:3 | ||
05.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Ralf Conrad
Jochen Krampf |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
08.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Kerstin Hilbenz
Steffen Kutschke |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Steffen Panitz
Uwe Zimmermann |
1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
14.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Oliver Gloger
Micha Muschick |
2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 5:10 |
22.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Thomas Baumann
Maik Biehle |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 3:12 |
30.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Andreas Hochrein
Rüdiger Keller |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
26.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Thomas Neu
Dominik Freitag |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Torsten Schmidt
Daniel Freitag |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
06.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Mario Micklich |
Gert Schmidt
Ulrich Kupka |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 9:6 | |
11.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Mario Micklich |
Matthias Sauer
Gerhard Krahl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 12:3 |