Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | 1-2 | Marcus Stoiser-Fox | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III | 9:2 |
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Kampka | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 14:12 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Mirco Wichmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.11.2022 | 2-1 | Timon Mildenberger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TUSEM Essen III | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Tim Tönges | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Torben Wagenhals | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2022 | 2-1 | Kenneth Wong | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Günter Neumann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
08.12.2022 | 2-1 | Wei-Guang Zhong | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TUSEM Essen V | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Gerd Maggaß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
02.02.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Kampka | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
02.03.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Nagrotzki | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Schmalfeldt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TV Kupferdreh | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Jannik Linneweber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 1-2 | Kai Nerlich | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:1 | |
30.03.2023 | 2-1 | Torben Wagenhals | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Jan-Oliver Classen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:5 | |||||
19.04.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Hellmert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Nina Giebels | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Daniel Reinke
Dirk Krumbein |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
21.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Göran Skogsberg |
Mirco Wichmann
Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Tim Tönges
Noah Plaß |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:6 | ||
22.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Mike Geelen |
Thomas Spettmann
Tim Tobias Schneider |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
01.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Günter Neumann
Mark Becker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
08.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Urs Wittmann
David Mohr |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
02.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike Geelen |
Thomas Kampka
Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
02.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike Geelen |
Thomas Nagrotzki
Andreas Beckmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:0 | |
16.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike Geelen |
Christoph Schmalfeldt
Jannik Linneweber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
21.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Kai Nerlich
Alexander Gurtzick |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
30.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Mike Geelen |
Jan-Oliver Classen
Marvin Reimann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
19.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Mike Geelen |
Marcel Müller
Thomas Ufer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:2 |