Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2022 | 3-4 | Ralf Siegel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | DJK SV Kray | 0:9 | ||
20.10.2022 | 1-2 | Stephan Gentz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | DJK SF Katernberg | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Albert Mühlenweg | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Fabian Semnet | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Werden 48 III | 0:9 | ||
26.10.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Lüke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Schonnebeck | 1:6 | ||
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Diana Papies | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 2:9 | |
15.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Kabel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Gerd Rittkowski | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
23.11.2022 | 5-6 | Björn Peters | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:5 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 9:4 |
29.11.2022 | 3-4 | Achim Drews | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 2:9 | |
30.11.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Müller | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III | 6:2 |
2-2 | Jörg Bode | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 6-5 | Frank Zorn | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | DJK Stadtwald | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Walter Berns | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Isbaner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Dirk Nelle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Frieg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Werden 48 III | 1:9 | ||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Staude |
Ralf Siegel
Roland Brüggemann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Staude |
Stephan Gentz
Andre Hausmann |
0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 3:6 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Staude |
Fabian Sander
Matthias Isenberg |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
26.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Staude |
Peter Lüke
Oliver Maatz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 |
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Pasqual Ardelmann |
Gianni Ducrée
Diana Papies |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 2:9 |
15.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Staude |
Bernd Ehl
Helmut Hörcher |
1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
23.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Pasqual Ardelmann |
Markus Senner
Markus Isbaner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
29.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Pasqual Ardelmann |
Achim Drews
Andre Peters |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 2:9 | ||
30.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jaroslaw Karaszewski |
Markus Müller
Jörg Bode |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:2 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Pasqual Ardelmann |
Walter Berns
Frank Zorn |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
18.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Quednau |
Bernd Ehl
Marc Hackforth |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Adam Piatek |
Marek Mitura
Christian Weilert |
1:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Adam Piatek |
Tim Stapenhorst
Richard Velten |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 |