Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV Schmidham III | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Rudolf Roßgotterer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Ernst Schroeter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 5:5 |
4-4 | Georg Putz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.10.2022 | 3-4 | Peter-Alexander Hück | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Nancy Windisch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Gunther Wimmer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 4:6 |
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Wachtmeister | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | FC Egglham | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Urban | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.12.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Martin Schneider | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
16.12.2022 | 4-3 | Claudia Bloos | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Baumgartner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | FC Egglham | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Altmannsperger | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Roman Labussek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 14:12 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Nancy Windisch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 15:17 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Max Thanner jun. | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Martin Schneider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Gunther Wimmer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
21.03.2023 | 3-4 | Günter Schuster | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Ernst Schroeter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
29.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Schied | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Jendrzej |
Alexander Mayerhofer
Rudolf Roßgotterer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Jendrzej |
Hans Joachim Anders
Ernst Schroeter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
31.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Jendrzej |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Andreas Hochecker
Gunther Wimmer |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Waldemar Spetter |
Franz Bachmaier
Rainer Urban |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Jendrzej |
Christian Hanseder
Martin Schneider |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
16.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Jendrzej |
Jonas Schied
Philipp Strachwitz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Nehm |
Christian Griesbacher
Franz Bachmaier |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Josef Haidacher
Christian Hanseder |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Guido Fischer
Hans-Jürgen Aigner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Hermann Mink
Günter Schuster |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
29.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Paul Jendrzej |
Franz Kirschner
Jonas Schied |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:3 |