Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Jockel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC Leinzell III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Pascal Ihrig | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Klotzbücher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Böbingen II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Killer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Marius Pfeifer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SG Bettringen IV | 9:2 | |
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Krieg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | SV Hussenhofen | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Martin Lukanowski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Franz Zweng | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Lukas Janocha | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marc Schickl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TV Herlikofen II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Moritz Graeve | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Helmuth Klein | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Plüderhausen VI | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Noah Mann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 3-4 | Carsten Mucha | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSGV Waldstetten II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Hirner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Matthias Fauth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:8 | EK Welzheim II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Hakan Köse | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Jockel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Leinzell III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Jockel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Stephan Maier | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Hussenhofen | 9:3 | |
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Schmieja | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:1 | SV Plüderhausen VI | 9:2 | ||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Hakan Köse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | EK Welzheim II | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Fauth | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
11.03.2023 | 3-4 | Kilian Krieger | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 13:11 | SG Bettringen IV | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Heiko Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 3-4 | Fabian Holzhaider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TV Herlikofen II | 9:2 | ||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Felix Schäk | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd III | 6:9 |
3-3 | Jens Wätzold | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Nierobisch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TSGV Waldstetten II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Steffen Hirner | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Reif |
Roman Luca Stütz
Ralf Stütz |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Richard Pietrzyk |
Andreas Killer
Fritz Killer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 | ||
16.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Köder |
Tim Ballsieper
Tom Roth |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:2 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jan Schmahlfeldt |
Michael Krieg
Markus Wiedl |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 5:9 |
29.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Schmahlfeldt |
Felix Schäk
Fotios Datsiadis |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Schmahlfeldt |
Moritz Graeve
Fabian Holzhaider |
2:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jan Schmahlfeldt |
Noah Mann
Andreas Schmieja |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Helmut Szanto |
Tobias Zahner
Steffen Hirner |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Richard Pietrzyk |
Gerhard Dill
Harald Bauer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Paul Bohn |
Maik Fritz
Alexander Pfister |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Paul Bohn |
Martin Lukanowski
Markus Weigelt |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
03.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Seeger-Glück |
Klaus Uecker
Oswald Mayer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Seeger-Glück |
Benjamin Schmieder
Matthias Fauth |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
11.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Paul Bohn |
Heiko Hirsch
Tom Roth |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Reif |
Stefan Seibold
Finn Seibold |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Reif |
Dietmar Straub
Jens Wätzold |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Reif |
Tobias Zahner
Steffen Hirner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:9 |