Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 2-1 | Elias Gläser | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 7:7 |
2-2 | Steffen Fritzsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Janne Wohlfahrt | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
21.09.2019 | 1-2 | Bernd Pauli | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV 90 Pfaffroda II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Dagmar Lippmann | 1:3 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Dettlev Pilz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
05.10.2019 | 1-2 | Dirk Lippmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Heidersdorf | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Herberg | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Andreas Hengst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 2-1 | Sven Rach | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:17 | SG Sorgau III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Gernot Schönherr | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Phillip Eger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 2-1 | Dagmar Lippmann | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV 90 Pfaffroda II | 4:10 |
1-1 | Frank Uhlig | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Bernd Pauli | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
19.01.2020 | 5-6 | Stefan Dietz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Kühnhaide | 5:10 | ||
6-6 | Domenik Seerig | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
02.02.2020 | 2-1 | Gernot Schönherr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SG Sorgau III | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Sven Rach | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Knut Beckert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 1-2 | Klaus Herberg | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SV Heidersdorf | 2:12 |
1-1 | Dirk Lippmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
09.02.2020 | 1-2 | Steffen Fritzsch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Julian Martin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Johann Weidauer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
15.02.2020 | 1-2 | Lutz Gerhard | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge V | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Cedric Neubert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Dietmar Schubert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Jörg Brunner |
Elias Gläser
Janne Wohlfahrt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 | |
21.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Joseph Kärmer |
Dettlev Pilz
Stefan Glöckner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
05.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Jörg Brunner |
Dirk Lippmann
Eberhard Schmieder |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 5:9 | |
02.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Jörg Brunner |
Gernot Schönherr
Knut Beckert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 9:5 | ||
11.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Joshua Simon |
Dagmar Lippmann
Bernd Pauli |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:10 | |
19.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfgang Hillig |
René Ungethüm
Domenik Seerig |
1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:10 | |
02.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Seifert |
Sven Rach
Gernot Schönherr |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
08.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Joshua Simon |
Dirk Lippmann
Eberhard Schmieder |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 |
09.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Jörg Brunner |
Finn Görner
Johann Weidauer |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
15.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Lena Seifert |
Cedric Neubert
Gernot Ulbricht |
0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 |